Jäähdys-JM / 16.05.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Harju AnttiP-HUAVRT Fiat65
2. 41Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike Fiat61
3. 48Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKapu VW57
4. 103Korpela AnssiKiikoisASSussu Fiat53
5. 34Matilainen TimoKonnMK/UAHÄMÄRÄJOPPARIT FIAT49
6. 128Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUANella VW45
7. 121Salo Jari-MattiSomUALemminkäinen Fiat42
8. 75Koski PetteriNSB-86Joe Power Fiat39
9. 4Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAAuto ja Kone T.Koivisto VW36
10. 101Salo HannuP-HUAVW Kupla33
11. 93Seppälä JanneOrSUAJanne Seppälä Oy VW30
12. 90Palonen MikaOrSUARetu Racing VW28
13. 44Harju TommiMäntän UAVRT-VW26
14. 10Seppälä MarkoEUASaga & Selina VW24
15. 21Vähälä MaunoOUAVähälä Fiat22
16. 73Mäkelä JonneÄhtUABMW20
17. 66Okkonen TarmoPiekUASorvaamö Seppo VW18
18. 82Lepistö MarkkuÄhtUALRT Fiat16
19. 26Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAEssin Viri VW14
20. 19Kukkonen AnssiP-HUAK-Extra FIAT12
Osallistujia 120 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAAntin Fiat13
2. 103Kojo MiiaViSUASussu Fiat10
3. 41Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAAH tarvike Fiat8
4. 87Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAMikanauto.fi VW6
5. 55Koskema JaanaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat4
6. 81Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Toyota3
7. 13Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel2
8. 93Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAJanneSeppälä Oy VW1
9. 23Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat0
10. 65Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Rytkönen JuhaSuonUAHämäräJopparit Fiat13
2. 39Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat10
3. 83Lehtinen JereRauUAJekku Power Fiat8
4. 119Helenius TeroÄetUARitari VW6
5. 143Laakso JanneHämUAFiat4
6. 148Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat3
7. 34Laitinen JuusoSuonUAHÄMÄRÄJOPPARIT FIAT2
8. 98Antinaho JaniKarstUAUNELMAVÄVY RACING TOYOTA1
9. 46Virtanen PaavoVaToSUAKojootti Racing Opel0
10. 125Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel55
2. 91Pärssinen MikaHämUAOsua Racing Volvo51
3. 5Rinne PasiJärvisUAMika-Metals Toyota47
4. 116Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford43
5. 57Koivisto ErnoKvanUATavaraliikenne Koivisto Ford39
6. 60Rajala JarmoJurvan UAFinnstreamer.eu Volvo35
7. 73Mäkelä JonneÄhtUABMW32
8. 43Kangas TomiKokUAKangas Racing Volvo29
9. 59Heikkilä JuhaViSUAJuti-Opel26
10. 89Hietavala ArtoJyvUARupikonna Ford23
11. 72Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 9620
12. 127Valkeinen AriJämSUAHärskin Bimmeri18
13. 98Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmavävy Racing Toyota16
14. 13Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel14
15. 20Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Mitsu12
16. 32Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel10
17. 9Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford8
18. 165Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab6
19. 131Ahola HenriNokUARengasneliö Mazda4
20. 167Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäSulos Motors Toyota2
Osallistujia 54 kpl