50-vuotis Juhla JM / 13.06.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Rytkönen SamiHyUAsrt-tiimi vw55
2. 57Laine LauriL-H UASomeron SP VW51
3. 42Metsä-Vähälä JussiVääUAKiveriön Auto-osa VW47
4. 35Himanen JaniMhMKhonkakartano ford43
5. 49Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford39
6. 54Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAIsoaho Racing Ford35
7. 60Pirkkalainen PeetterSLUAvauhtigrilli vw32
8. 37Töytäri PaavoHamUAKehä-Liftit Kadett29
9. 16Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Toyota26
10. 30Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo23
11. 40Salonen HarriHeiUAHelmiKauha Datsun20
12. 58Manninen TimoUAUSotka VW18
13. 10Vahvaselkä EsaMhMKESA-LAITURIT VOLVO16
14. 44Heikkilä HannuAnkUAHyvä naapuri VW14
15. 25Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford12
16. 41Avikainen MattiJuvan UARakliike Volvo10
17. 53Kuva TeemuKSAUPJ-Turve VOLVO8
18. 15Heikkinen JuhaMhMKFord6
19. 50Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAKuormalava mazda4
20. 62Leino AnttiHeiUAKP Kaivin VW2
21. 48Sinisalo MarkoLuSMULahti-Rahti Honda0
22. 23Laukkarinen TeuvoMhMKvolvo0
23. 67Pulkkinen JaniValUAprt ford0
24. 46Lindeman SeppoPäij-HUALöpö´s VW0
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 101Lepo SariSLUAVIKA&TIKKI VW9
2. 59Kurki ElinaAnkUAvw kupla6
3. 66Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord4
4. 65Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo VW3
5. 68Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Lada2
6. 31Kuokka SusannaAnkUAPLT-FIAT1
7. 63Kurki OutiHyUAJX-Racing VW0
8. 39Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 41Viitikko JanneJuvan UAjuksu team volvo9
2. 49Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford6
3. 50Koskinen AskoUUALAINA KUORMALAVA MAZDA4
4. 116Rutanen SamuSaaUAArimax Ford3
5. 117Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat2
6. 45Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford1
7. 118Utti VilleAnkUAfiat 1330
8. 115Lönn Jan-ErikValUAVolvo Amazon0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Toyota55
2. 32Liukkonen HeimoHAUJukan lehtikuusi Volvo51
3. 35Himanen JaniMhMKhonkakartano ford47
4. 36Puhjo TimoValUAPRT TOYOTA43
5. 53Kuva TeemuKSAUPJ-Turve VOLVO39
6. 45Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Ford35
7. 215Moilanen KariSuonUARassukka Racing Volvo32
8. 40Salonen HarriHeiUAHelmiKauha Datsun29
9. 49Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford26
10. 208Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Ford23
11. 26Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford20
12. 225Vehviläinen ErkkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford18
13. 37Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Opel16
14. 14Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona14
15. 209Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
16. 220Ronkanen KimmoSuonUArassukka racing volvo10
17. 64Heiskanen NikoHeiUAPertunmaan LVI-asennus Fiat8
18. 15Heikkinen JuhaMhMKFord6
19. 17Liimatainen KariHAUPHK Ford4
20. 201Bolander KimmoSuonUARassukka Racing Ford2
21. 216Mäkinen PekkaHeiUARoyal Power Mersu0
22. 10Vahvaselkä EsaMhMKESA-LAITURIT VOLVO0
23. 212Lähteenmäki MikaNoorUA/MKKennel Mama's Hero Opel0
24. 67Pulkkinen JaniValUAprt ford0
Osallistujia 64 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 66Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord9
2. 25Heikkinen Satu-AmaliaJorMKJokkis.net Ford6
3. 225Kukkonen MerviSuonUARassukka Racing Ford4
4. 68Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Lada3
5. 39Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel2
6. 208Koivistoinen PäiviSuonUARassukka Racing Ford1
7. 212Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKPome Team Opel0
8. 226Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 41Viitikko JanneJuvan UAjuksu team volvo9
2. 49Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford6
3. 252Kuukkula TeemuValUAOksas VW4
4. 45Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford3
5. 251Ilomäki JoonasHämUAPub Farmi FORD2
6. 115Lönn Jan-ErikValUAVolvo Amazon1
7. 69Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Corolla0
8. 116Rutanen SamuSaaUAArimax Ford0
Osallistujia 11 kpl