JM Paltanen / 27.06.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 24Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Fiat55
2. 52Jokinen SamiOrSUASJAP-RACING FIAT51
3. 47Sallinen ToniJuuUAFillisika Fiat47
4. 59Kuukka JariValUAOLLI VW43
5. 26Keronen JariJoeUAok vw39
6. 45Hiltunen Veli-MattiSuonUAVeMat VW35
7. 3Kortelainen MikaJuuUAHT-pelti fiat32
8. 28Rossi TuomoSuonUARST Racing VW29
9. 58Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest Fiat26
10. 11Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW23
11. 69Vehviläinen ErkkaSuonUARassukka Racing Ford20
12. 51Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Ford18
13. 68Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT16
14. 56Okkonen TarmoPiekUASorvaamo Seppo VW14
15. 30Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing datsun12
16. 27Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford10
17. 20Räsänen JoonaLapinlAUAnoppi & Appiukko kupla8
18. 21Vepsäläinen MarkoSuonUAMAR-VE FORD6
19. 19Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKapu Fiat4
20. 61Korhonen TeroLapinlAUJätehuolto Räsänen Fiat2
21. 31Pohjolainen EetuTCOFPP-Toyota0
22. 62Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD0
23. 70Mäkinen PekkaHeiUARoyal Power Mersu0
24. 33Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Anglia0
Osallistujia 53 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat9
2. 52Paananen NinaPuMK/UASJAP-RACING FIAT6
3. 33Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Anglia4
4. 64Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Simca3
5. 13Hirvonen PiiaRUATAVARA-AITTA SAAB2
6. 69Kukkonen MerviSuonUARassukka Racing Ford1
7. 71Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAVw0
8. 59Kurki ElinaAnkUAOLLI VW0
9. 5Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford0
10. 7Jokela MirvaPiekUAsäiliöhuolto ford0
11. 10Karttunen PiiaSuonUATuro´s Fiude0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Rytkönen JuhaSuonUASäiliöhuolto Fiat9
2. 94Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Ford6
3. 51Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford4
4. 29Rutanen HarriSaaUAJuha Savonen Mazda3
5. 90Rutanen SamuSaaUAArimax Ford2
6. 91Kuukkula TeemuValUAKuusaanKäyttöauto VW1
7. 93Utti VilleAnkUAopel kedout0
8. 95Valkeinen MiikaJämSUABMW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 34Koivistoinen JariSuonUARassukka Racing Datsun55
2. 218Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Toyota51
3. 2Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona47
4. 225Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUvolovo 14243
5. 12Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Opel39
6. 207Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford35
7. 220Ronkanen KimmoSuonUArassukka racing volvo32
8. 7Jokela JaniPiekUAsäiliöhuolto ford29
9. 6Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAMinisteritason Volvo26
10. 51Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Ford23
11. 66Rautalin JouniVaToSUAFord20
12. 21Vepsäläinen MarkoSuonUAMAR-VE FORD18
13. 211Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD16
14. 215Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford14
15. 201Rusila NikoViSUAmazda 3212
16. 44Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli volvo10
17. 219Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Opel8
18. 60Lehtonotko TerhoKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Saab6
19. 42Puhjo TimoValUAPRT TOYOTA4
20. 43Markkanen Veli-PekkaVesUATAVARA-AITTA FORD2
21. 33Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Anglia0
22. 15Pirhonen ArtoHeiUAHelmiKauha ford0
23. 30Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing datsun0
24. 213Lehtonen AriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Toyota0
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 66Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord9
2. 33Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Anglia6
3. 5Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford4
4. 25Heikkinen Satu-AmaliaJorMKJokkis.net Ford3
5. 34Härmä MariaSuonUARassukka Racing Datsun2
6. 12Kojo MiiaViSUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Opel1
7. 60Ahonen TerhiKonnMK/UAKoneurakointi Saab0
8. 7Jokela MirvaPiekUAsäiliöhuolto ford0
9. 69Kukkonen MerviSuonUARassukka Racing Ford0
10. 213Paananen NinaPuMK/UANatiaiset Racing Toyota0
11. 63Koivistoinen PäiviSuonUARassukka Racing Ford0
12. 16Laine HannaAnkUAPRT FORD0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 211Rytkönen JuhaSuonUASäiliöhuolto Ford9
2. 51Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford6
3. 94Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Ford4
4. 92Viitikko JanneJuvan UAjuksu team volvo3
5. 207Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford2
6. 95Valkeinen MiikaJämSUABMW1
7. 203Laakso JanneHämUAFord0
8. 93Utti VilleAnkUAopel kedout0
9. 96Kemppi KallePiekUAKemppi Toyota0
10. 98Lönn Jan-ErikValUACity TB Volvo0
11. 48Niininen AleksiUuUAAN-muuraus golf0
12. 91Kuukkula TeemuValUAKuusaanKäyttöauto VW0
13. 29Rutanen HarriSaaUAJuha Savonen Mazda0
Osallistujia 15 kpl