Sorakunkku XVII / 27.06.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 86Luuri RamiKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat55
2. 55Kaukola JariVUAKorrek Fiat51
3. 25Rantanen JarnoAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat47
4. 78Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat43
5. 42Rolander JaniNNSBFiat39
6. 51Siltanen JanneEUADilta-Turkis Fiat35
7. 11Kangas HannuLappajUAHilamet Fiat32
8. 72Sandberg RaulNSB-86Myräjä Motors Fiat 60029
9. 87Närvä JuhaJurvan UASEO Fiat26
10. 2Vesamäki AnttiMe-LaMoKeMipa Racing Team VW23
11. 97Piispanen AnttiScPalasOulaisten Auto ja Purk. Fiat20
12. 90Kojola OlliKvanUAKone-Kovera VW18
13. 31Kari OlliKvanUALoma-Rantala Fiat16
14. 28Vaajamäki SeppoÄhtUAFiat14
15. 88Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Toyota12
16. 37Jokisuu TeroEUAFiat 13310
17. 43Yliluoma MatsKrsSUALapväärtin Autohuolto VW8
18. 14Rajala JarmoJurvan UAfinnstreamer.eu Fiat6
19. 74Liikala JukkaJärvisUAHonka Opel4
20. 54Kiviharju MikaKauhUARemppala VW2
Osallistujia 91 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 25Rantanen MarinaAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat9
2. 203Perälä AnillaKauhUAKonehuolto VW6
3. 55Blom TanjaVUAKorrek Fiat4
4. 52Korkiakangas Ella-MariTohUAMoksu Racing Fiat3
5. 201Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford2
6. 94Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVapari VW1
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Ylitalo JesseEUAJep Racing Fiat13
2. 47Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Seat10
3. 302Peräsalo TommiLapUALavarakenne Skoda8
4. 38Yliketola ToniAL-HärmäVW6
5. 86Perälä JuhaKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat4
6. 305Kettu NiklasNNSBFox Racing VW3
7. 301Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUALRT Ford2
8. 10Lahtinen JoonasLappajUATLR-VW1
9. 49Lehtola JoniKauhUAKilpailu VW0
10. 29Back JonnyNNSBKDM Tech Fiat0
11. 92Kujala ToniYlvUAAutokorjaamo M.Kujala Fiat0
12. 304Viitala MattiKauhUARM-Koneistus VW0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 402Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo45
2. 401Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo Peugeot41
3. 14Rajala JarmoJurvan UAfinnstreamer.eu Fiat37
4. 13Takaluoma MikaLapUARacing BMW33
5. 60Saarela PetriHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Volvo29
6. 88Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Toyota25
7. 9Grind AndreasNNSBMaanrakennus Ford22
8. 62Ruohonen MikkoPokyUATaksi Mercedes19
9. 33Backlund SimonNNSBCity Grillen Ford16
10. 89Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Colt13
11. 30Grind MichaelNNSBToyota10
12. 74Liikala JukkaJärvisUAHonka Opel8
Osallistujia 34 kpl