Mansen Muhkurat / 08.08.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Koski PetroLemUADalton s power fiat55
2. 19Tarkkanen KaroMäntän UAvw kupla51
3. 23Salo HannuP-HUAvw kupla47
4. 75Kuljuntausta JaniUrMos RyFiat43
5. 41Harju ArtoHyUASepeli VW39
6. 16Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Opel35
7. 32Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Automaatio Fiat32
8. 37Naskali KalleP-HUASiirtokulj.PerätaloFiat29
9. 8Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord26
10. 34Vertanen JouniKoi-SavUABulldog's Ford23
11. 52Karttunen AkiHämUAFord20
12. 89Iloranta KalleP-HUADalton`s racing VW18
13. 91Partanen SeppoTamUAFiat16
14. 78Salo AleksiTamUAGli Express VW14
15. 55Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team VW12
16. 10Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford10
17. 38Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto DATSUN8
18. 83Salminen MarkoOrSUAvw kupla6
19. 81Koskela PekkaNokUAwauhti vw4
20. 46Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford2
21. 58Heinonen TeemuLemUAKuljetusMaja Ford0
22. 76Lehtonen RainerV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda0
23. 57Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel0
24. 18Lahtinen HeikkiVaToSUAARP-team VW0
Osallistujia 65 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 10Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford55
2. 38Malinen RaunoPiekUASäiliöhuolto DATSUN51
3. 88Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel47
4. 4Kalliolepo HenriHämUATahmatukka43
5. 57Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel39
6. 8Rautalin JouniVaToSUAFord35
7. 21Karttunen ArttuHämUAblue osters suitsa32
8. 26Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Opel29
9. 27Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford26
10. 90Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel23
11. 76Lehtonen RainerV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda20
12. 205Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Datsun18
13. 16Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Opel16
14. 25Muhonen JariKokUAmittareita.com mazda14
15. 202Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot12
16. 45Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 244 GLE10
17. 51Pohja PaavoViSUAJokkis.net Ford8
18. 52Karttunen AkiHämUAFord6
Osallistujia 61 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFord9
2. 50Paananen NinaPuMK/UAAUTO-OSIX Volvo6
3. 47Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Lada4
4. 212Henell AilaVaToSUAFord Escort3
5. 201Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Lada2
6. 210Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford1
7. 40Jokela MirvaPiekUAsäiliöhuolto toyota0
8. 71Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKKennel Mama`s Hero Opel0
9. 207Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAkadett0
10. 29Kalliolepo HennariikkaHämUARatsuni0
11. 4Kalliolepo AnnaHämUATahmatukka0
12. 203Hakala SannaP-HUAkaverin larpatsiini0
13. 88Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel0
14. 43Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford0
15. 62Prihti JaanaSAUFord0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 9Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUAAmdix Opel9
2. 26Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Opel6
3. 57Kannasoja KristianTamUAPolkumotors Opel4
4. 255Rutanen SamuSaaUAArimax Ford3
5. 3Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike volvo2
6. 27Koivisto Kai-PetteriVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford1
7. 28Röman OskariOrSUAJonin Lada0
8. 202Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo pösöö0
9. 56Helenius TomiÄetUAErikoisvoitelu Peugeot0
10. 206Karnaattu JuhanaAnkUAP.R.T. FORD0
11. 252Lankinen JuhaVaToSUAARP-Ford0
12. 60Helenius SamiÄetUAHH BMW0
13. 76Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda0
Osallistujia 20 kpl