Nokia JM / 13.09.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 26Laine ArtoSomUAFM-Palo-ovitehdas Fiat55
2. 68Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAFiat 85051
3. 43Salo HannuP-HUAvw kupla47
4. 30Rantanen JaniL-H UAPappa Fiat43
5. 46Karttunen AkiHämUAFiat39
6. 76Ruuttula MikkoKMKGli Express VW35
7. 20Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel32
8. 41Hakala JarnoHämUAHakasora fiat29
9. 74Seppälä JanneOrSUAJanne Seppälä Oy VW26
10. 48Joutsi TeppoNokUATea Vw23
11. 21Helenius JukkaTamUAHLS-AUTO VW20
12. 95Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAFiat 60018
13. 8Tuurala JussiViSUATorvelo Racing Ford16
14. 35Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Mazda14
15. 47Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda12
16. 32Lehtonen Ari-PekkaOrSUAMikanauto.fi VW10
17. 13Laakso LauriFoSUATeam välimäki datsun8
18. 22Kauhanen TuukkaIisUAFord6
19. 9Nieminen TomiNokUASinisoft Toyota4
20. 49Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL2
21. 75Pelli TeemuUUAMT-VW0
22. 16Ahola HenriNokUAReksa leasing Mazda0
23. 33Näätänen RaoulUAURN-autopalvelut VW0
24. 23Koskinen JaniLemUAMN-Murskaus Fiat0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Nätkin TarjaP-HUAMoni Mika Fiat9
2. 64Kunttu NettaTamUAAUTOMAALAUS S.SAARI SEAT6
3. 32Liinamaa HannaOrSUAmikanauto.fi VW4
4. 20Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel3
5. 74Siili-Malinen SofiaOrSUAJanne Seppälä oy VW2
6. 73Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing mazda1
7. 75Laine IlonaVaToSUAMT-VW0
8. 35Kalliolepo AnnaHämUAKostula Team Mazda0
9. 152Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
10. 69Partanen KatjaNokUAKyylän VW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 137Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat9
2. 41Kopalainen AleksiHämUAKänki Racing Fiat6
3. 46Laakso JanneHämUAFiat4
4. 139Lankinen JuhaVaToSUAARP-Ford3
5. 131Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW2
6. 76Salo HenryNokUAGli Express VW1
7. 71Mattila VilleHämUAvw0
8. 132Myllynpää LeeviNokUAKaakkuri Racing Ford0
9. 72Kannasoja KristianTamUAPolkumotors Opel0
10. 136Ilomäki JoonasHämUAKoneTyö Ford0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Laakso LauriFoSUATeam välimäki datsun45
2. 12Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford41
3. 52Koskinen ArtoOrSUAdatsun37
4. 35Kalliolepo HenriHämUAKostula Team Mazda33
5. 20Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel29
6. 72Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel25
7. 27Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi FORD22
8. 9Nieminen TomiNokUASinisoft Toyota19
9. 14Rantala Juha-PekkaHämUAVerotytöt Mazda16
10. 66Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda13
11. 61Lana PekkoVaToSUAKH Fiat10
12. 54Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUASotamies Opel8
Osallistujia 41 kpl