Syysrylläys / 19.09.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 144Koivisto MarkoKauhUARengasnetti Fiat65
2. 46Veikanmaa JuhaRoiUAMJ-Team Ky Fiat61
3. 111Harju ArtoHyUARusnakone VW57
4. 16Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamRautia Fiat53
5. 149Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKCompactor Fiat49
6. 58Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW45
7. 112Niiranen JuhaK-KUASzepaniak Yhtiöt Fiat42
8. 41Korhonen HannuAnkUATaksi Aalto Fiat39
9. 96Kuukka JariValUAvw kupla36
10. 99Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Datsun33
11. 82Leino AnttiHeiUAKP Kaivin VW30
12. 75Timperi JuhaHyUAValionavetta Renöö28
13. 64Jokinen SamiOrSUAsjap racing vw26
14. 139Mannoja AkiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat24
15. 105Hakkarainen ErnoValUAVuorelan Sora Fiat22
16. 135Jaatinen TeroKotkaUAxtc fiat20
17. 27Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford18
18. 78Viitanen TomPukMUTompanpelti Fiat16
19. 48Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat14
20. 141Vainikka ToniValUAvainikka racing fiat12
21. 13Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel10
22. 147Helenius TeroÄetUARoismala Racing Volvo9
23. 154Frimodig JouniValUATeam KooKoo Anglia8
24. 47Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAGT Corolla7
25. 80Lohilahti JukkaKUAMaalaus Marepo Oy Opel6
26. 117Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Datsun5
27. 12Koivula AnssiValUAEminenssi VW4
28. 142Wallin JaniPäij-HUAKORSON POJAT FIAT3
29. 152Mäkelä JouniHamUALaina Ford2
30. 53Metsä-Vähälä JussiVääUAKiveriön Auto-osa VW1
31. 3Komonen MarkoValUAMoniasennus ford0
32. 116Helenius JariÄetUAHH Fiesta0
33. 6Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford0
Osallistujia 123 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 78Mäkelä HeiniPukMUTompanpelti Fiat9
2. 85Kurki OutiHyUAJX-Racing VW6
3. 149Ruoppa ElinaLuuUACompactor Fiat4
4. 96Kurki ElinaAnkUAvw kupla3
5. 46Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAMJ-Team Ky Fiat2
6. 67Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo VW1
7. 13Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel0
8. 97Laitinen HanneKonnMK/UAHÄMÄRÄJOPPARIT FIAT0
9. 95Huutoniemi AijaÄhtUAHANNUN MOSSE0
10. 146Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEpi racing corolla0
11. 145Ruhanen HeidiHamUAFiat 1330
12. 77Lääti SariHamUAMoniasennus Opel0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 41Korhonen JanneAnkUATaksi Aalto Fiat13
2. 33Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Fiat10
3. 105Seppälä JoriValUAVuorelan Sora Fiat8
4. 150Viitikko JanneJuvan UAaslak racing volvo6
5. 122Hietapohja HemmoKSAURANEN IMPI4
6. 127Laitinen JuusoSuonUAHämäräjopparit Fiat3
7. 14Laakso JanneHämUAPub Farmi FIAT2
8. 185Utti VilleAnkUAfiat1
9. 91Rasi RobertSomUAUjo Racing VW0
10. 116Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Fiesta0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 6Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford55
2. 22Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford51
3. 27Niemi MattiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford47
4. 154Frimodig JouniValUATeam KooKoo Anglia43
5. 35Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo39
6. 43Töytäri JuhaHamUARamirent Lancer 62635
7. 75Timperi JuhaHyUAValionavetta Renöö32
8. 38Laapotti TimoHämUAkatupojat ford29
9. 13Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel26
10. 209Koskinen ArtoOrSUAdatsun23
11. 23Lindholm JariPäij-HUAOpel20
12. 152Mäkelä JouniHamUALaina Ford18
13. 80Lohilahti JukkaKUAMaalaus Marepo Oy Opel16
14. 3Komonen JariValUAmoniasennus ford14
15. 25Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel12
16. 20Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Opel10
17. 124Lind VillePäij-HUAH.ekblad.oy.opel8
18. 1Lehtinen MarkoSRCAutopeltikorjaamo Ford6
19. 204Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli fiat4
20. 54Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo2
21. 29Turpeinen PetriValUADynamo Volvo0
22. 134Klemettilä JariKSAUVRC-Tojota0
23. 210Kuva TeemuKSAUPJ-Turve VOLVO0
24. 47Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUAGT Corolla0
25. 8Gardemeister ToniValUAmoniasennus toyota0
26. 138Savolainen PekkaAnkUASokerit syliin Colt0
27. 155Nieminen JouniPäij-HUAMobus Volvo0
28. 117Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Datsun0
Osallistujia 86 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 154Mentula PäiviAnkUAAnglia9
2. 120Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKKansiset Ford6
3. 104Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford4
4. 220Kuvaja LiisaHyUAValionavetta Ford3
5. 213Laine IlonaVaToSUAford2
6. 146Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEpi racing corolla1
7. 13Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel0
8. 151Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Datsun0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 93Laakso JanneHämUAPub Farmi datsun9
2. 116Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Fiesta6
3. 29Fält SanteriValUADynamo Volvo4
4. 94Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford3
5. 95Hietapohja HemmoKSAUTMI NINA NYSTRÖM ELITE2
6. 150Viitikko JanneJuvan UAaslak racing volvo1
7. 84Sievänen JereVaToSUATK-Racing Ford0
8. 207Puttonen SamiJämSUAJMK-Opel0
9. 147Helenius TomiÄetUARoismala Racing Volvo0
10. 73Kuukkula TeemuValUAPilUA Racing Pösö0
11. 212Pelkonen PetriLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
12. 302Utti VilleAnkUAopel kadett0
Osallistujia 18 kpl