18. Päijät-Hämeen Ajo / 03.10.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 104Koski PetroLemUADalton s power fiat65
2. 1Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat61
3. 57Pulkkinen PasiLMMVesikattoliike Mäkinen Fiat57
4. 51Kanerva JyrkiPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Fiat53
5. 159Vantolahti MikaKUAJME-Racing Fiat49
6. 29Helminen JariPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Lanseri45
7. 84Hongisto TomiKySUAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT42
8. 21Rytkönen JuhaSuonUAHämäräJopparit Fiat39
9. 18Koski PetteriNSB-86dalton`s power fiat36
10. 79Koskinen HannuPäij-HUAHe-Mi Way Fiat33
11. 23Helminen JoniPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab30
12. 6Helenius HannuÄetUAHH 600 Horizon28
13. 41Koivisto MarkoKauhUARengasnetti Fiat26
14. 26Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKNukarin konetyöstö Fiat24
15. 37Virtanen MikaLemUAJX-Racing Fiat22
16. 144Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW20
17. 97Metsä-Vähälä JussiVääUAKiveriön Auto-osa VW18
18. 112Salonen JuhaniHeiUAKP Kaivin VW16
19. 4Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford14
20. 17Mannismäki HenriTamUAPMR Fiat12
21. 62Timperi JuhaHyUAValionavetta Fiat10
22. 78Huikari SamiElimäenMUKeravan Autosähkö VW9
23. 67Hautalahti VesaAnkUAPikataival Skoda8
24. 134Heiskanen NikoHeiUAEristysvelho7
25. 50Mannoja AkiLuuUAPaja Team Fiat6
26. 95Risula MarkoNSB-86Dalton's racing Opel5
27. 138Viitanen TomPukMUTompanpelti Fiat4
28. 106Halttunen JussiSomUAArska-Team FIAT3
Osallistujia 131 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 84Lampinen MinnaSomUAEMILIA&VILMA FIAT13
2. 138Mäkelä HeiniPukMUTompanpelti Fiat10
3. 63Koskema JaanaVääUAFiat 1338
4. 37Kurki OutiHyUAJX-Racing Fiat6
5. 26Ruoppa ElinaLuuUACompactor Fiat4
6. 75Kurki ElinaAnkUAFiat 1333
7. 54Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAAA Fiat2
8. 77Holma RiikkaÄetUASinakka Fiat1
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Laakso JanneHämUAFiat13
2. 143Röman OskariOrSUAHRT Fiat10
3. 133Laitinen JuusoSuonUAHÄMÄRÄJOPPARIT FIAT8
4. 98Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Seat6
5. 66Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW4
6. 107Mannoja NikoLuuUAPaja Team Fiat3
7. 14Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKKARVIAN BETONI FIAT2
8. 130Viitikko JanneJuvan UAaslak racing volvo1
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford55
2. 29Helminen JariPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Lanseri51
3. 76Anttila TomiHeiUAAmin Paja Starlet47
4. 212Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Volvo43
5. 43Törmä TimoHuiUAFord Escort39
6. 130Ahonen JouniJorMKAslak Racing Volvo35
7. 28Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Ford32
8. 110Yrjölä KalleLahUAeräpolku racing ford29
9. 120Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-Kojeisto Ford26
10. 92Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo23
11. 76Hoikka JarmoHeiUAAminpaja starlet20
12. 152Väyrynen RaunoYlöUAAmdix Opel18
13. 134Heiskanen NikoHeiUAEristysvelho16
14. 223Vihavainen PauliSulMK/UAKonejanhunen vw14
15. 94Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo12
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo9
2. 95Holma RiikkaÄetUADalton's racing Opel6
3. 40Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKKansiset Ford4
4. 10Korpela EssiKiikoisASParturi-Kampaamo Essi toyota3
5. 218Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel2
6. 227Heikkilä SiskoAnkUAEpi racing corolla1
7. 219Myyryläinen SariHyUAGravel Racing Volvo0
8. 231Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 130Viitikko JanneJuvan UAaslak racing volvo9
2. 147Kirjavainen TeppoPäij-HUATT Rallikuvat Mazda6
3. 135Salminen HannuPäij-HUAKuormalava Mazda4
4. 58Rekola VilleLoiUAVolvo3
5. 247Myllynpää LeeviNokUAKaakkuri Racing Ford2
6. 248Anttonen MikkoOriUAVolvo 3601
7. 213Ilomäki JoonasHämUAJäteHuolto Ford0
8. 246Lönn Jan-ErikValUAAslak Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 13 kpl