Asfalttimestari / 10.10.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 84Sandberg RaulNSB-86Myräjä Motors Fiat55
2. 63Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKMetallikoneistus fiat51
3. 47Leikas MattiKauhUARJR VW47
4. 77Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot43
5. 50Salokaski SauliPokyUATJP-Kone Ford39
6. 1Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat35
7. 35Viita JoniKvanUAPrimadonnan Fiat32
8. 58Ahola MattiYlvUArallirassi chrysler29
9. 61Siltala SamiKauhUAWWW.nocando.tk Ford26
10. 66Tiala JuhoKokUAPeso-Autot Opel23
11. 10Saarinen JariKannMK/UASaarisen Auto Oy Ford20
12. 19Moilanen TeemuKauhUAT:mi Timo Mäki-kala vw18
13. 86Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAKisatv.com Opel16
14. 59Tenolahti JesseLapUAkonekorjaamo datsun14
15. 71Keskikallio SimoKvanUADo Diin Audi12
16. 87Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Nissan BX10
17. 72Järvelä JanneKokUAOpel kadett8
18. 13Meriläinen JarmoEurMKMitsubishi Colt6
19. 91Loven JuhaniRauUAteam huurteiset volvo4
20. 5Kuoppala JanneLappajUAPOVESRA Fiat2
21. 82Muhonen JuhaKokUAnassen dasse0
22. 57Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAMinttu Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 84Sandberg MarikaNSB-86Myräjä Motors Fiat9
2. 35Viita JanikaJurvan UAsop Fiat6
3. 86Kentala MiaKokUAKisatv.com Opel4
4. 79Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä ford3
5. 54Wallin TerhiRauUATeam Huiluntuhti Lada2
6. 63Korpi SariKauhUAJimin Fiat1
7. 81Perälä AnillaKauhUAMetallikoneistus Fiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 77Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo Pösöö13
2. 87Aulin LauriATAK/UANissan BX10
3. 1Välimäki JaniKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat8
4. 25Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda6
5. 89Lehtola JoniKauhUAautohuolto R Luuri fiat4
6. 49Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda3
7. 157Kettu NiklasNNSBVW2
8. 90Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN LiikenneopetusLada1
9. 69Mäkinen EsaLaihUANeste Puistohulmi Oy BMW0
10. 85Jusi JoniRauUAhuiluntuhti Volvo0
11. 91Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Volvo0
12. 27Salovaara ToniKarstUAT-H Tech Opel0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 77Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot45
2. 62Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel41
3. 50Salokaski SauliPokyUATJP-Kone Ford37
4. 58Ahola MattiYlvUArallirassi chrysler33
5. 10Saarinen TeroKannMK/UASaarisen Auto Oy Ford29
6. 20Yli-Hellä OlliÄetUAErikoisvoitelu peugeot25
7. 72Järvelä JanneKokUAOpel kadett22
8. 2Pörtfors PeterA-MotorsportVolvo 244DL19
9. 13Meriläinen JarmoEurMKMitsubishi Colt16
10. 88Koski MarkoSatUALehtonen Racing Ford13
11. 3Männistö JanneRauUAJuu Juu Ford10
12. 34Aronen SauliViSUAPAINKILLER VW8
13. 75Marttila JanneV-SUALaten Pösö6
14. 39Koivusalo MikkoKvanUARedFoxRacing Lada4
15. 71Keskikallio MarkkuKvanUADo Diin Audi2
16. 24Rantala MarkoKokUAKURA racing teem bmw0
17. 68Honkakangas PetriV-SUATÄHTIASENNUS VOLVO0
Osallistujia 47 kpl