II JM / 18.07.2009
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 55Piispanen AnttiScPalasOulaisten auto ja purkaamo fiat65
2. 8Kerttula JarmoPokyUAFiat61
3. 17Kukkonen SeppoRatec Teamtapojärvi oy vw57
4. 54Väisänen TommiRaaUAPattijoen Vapari Fiat53
5. 92Nieppola JoniPeMKvw49
6. 28Keinänen PetriScPalasautolasiasennus fiat45
7. 38Anunti SakariPeMKLapin Lahjatalo Fiat42
8. 68Lustig HannuOUACompactor Simca39
9. 65Jussi PasiPeMKKolarin Kumi/Leevi Racing V36
10. 59Lesonen JukkaOUANeoRetroVW33
11. 6Hietalahti Vesa-PekkaLakUAOnni&Ilona Fiat30
12. 91Anttonen HannuPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Fiat28
13. 18Mäkitervo MarttiKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat26
14. 15Hintsala AriLakUAkaatesparnea vw24
15. 105Härö EinoAL-NapapiiriFiat 124 CC22
16. 83Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPolarline Volvo20
17. 31Hautakangas Veli-MattiMe-LaMoKeKaatesparnea VW18
18. 52Kyllönen TeemuOMUNOPSAt pösö16
Osallistujia 113 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 63Hjort SirpaOFK-125VW13
2. 66Nevanperä SannaRoiUAKoneurakointi R.Nevanperä vw10
3. 32Huhta SatuOUASH Ford8
4. 123Lötjönen LeenaSsUALousku Racing OPELIX6
5. 80Letoff SariYUAVauhtivesi Ford4
6. 112Hemmoranta KatjaOUAEr-He Racing Ford3
7. 121Korkiakoski MariNivUANivalan Kivi volvo2
8. 65Alasaukko-Oja JohannaPeMKKolarin Kumi/Leevi Racing V1
9. 42Heinonen AnneLakUAJL-konetyöt Fiat0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 127Lötjönen VillePuMK/UAToimistopalvelu VW9
2. 76Luoma JesseKeminUAkemin varaosa6
3. 47Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky Fiat4
4. 126Junnonaho AkiRaaUApikku Volvo3
5. 12Karjalainen RamiYUAReväs Racing Peugeot2
6. 128Anttila KaiScPalasAnttila Racing Saab1
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAVapari. X-man Volvo55
2. 40Kettunen UrpoMe-LaMoKeRacing Team ½ Kuiva Ford51
3. 83Mäkikyrö MikaPeMKPolarline Volvo47
4. 60Vasara HarriYkUAford escort43
5. 7Pulsa JanneAL-NapapiiriRakkarinne Racing Ford39
6. 86Mertala LauriOUARTM-VW35
7. 61Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Volvo32
8. 121Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan kivi volvo29
9. 67Marttala Juha-MattiMe-LaMoKekeminmaanauto.com Volvo26
10. 113Annala LauriScPalasmaalausliike kolppanen Datsun23
11. 131Marttila KariTorUAKaMa Ford20
12. 132Roininen JannePR Team 2000Pata-Ässä Saab18
13. 87Rautio PetriOuMK/UAauto ja purkamo datsun16
14. 97Rautio JouniOMUJokaveto Volovo14
15. 84Rautiainen AapoRoiUARed Nose Racing Datsun12
16. 109Hiivala JussiPuMK/UAJuppe racing Toyota10
17. 52Kyllönen TeemuOMUNOPSAt pösö8
18. 9Mustonen SamuliAL-Ouluhuliswood opel6
Osallistujia 52 kpl