II Volkswagen JM / 16.05.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 82Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat25
2. 91Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu välimäki VW20
3. 5Aalto MikaRauUAVsa- Systems fiat18
4. 31Helenius TeroÄetUAHH VW16
5. 69Mattila JuhamattiHämUAKänki Racing VW14
6. 90Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat12
7. 24Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto fiat10
8. 40Kaipila MarkusHämUAVivi,Vane & Jesse VW9
9. 30Hiukkamäki MikaelPunMK/UAkoneliikemahlanenvw8
10. 7Kaipila MikkoHämUAArttu& Saara VW7
11. 1Aatrakoski JanneKokeUAVW6
12. 25Rintala JarnoKullMKNeste Kullaa VW5
13. 100Pere JuhaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW4
14. 55Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat3
15. 58Takku PetriKokeUAsatalukko fiat2
16. 64Kakkuri TimoHuiUAAJA Racing FIAT1
17. 103Rask ToniL-H UAYkköstien autopurkaamo Fiat0
18. 54Mattila JariHämUAFiat0
19. 84Koivusalo SamiSatUAMotormarket VW0
20. 11Kankare TeppoRaisUAAuran Sinappi VW0
21. 46Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW0
22. 83Meriläinen JarmoEurMKVM-Autotarvike Mitsu0
23. 92Helin RamiRauUATuiskulan kone & romu Volvo0
24. 72Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUACLS Team leasing Volvo0
Osallistujia 85 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Mäkelä SuviHämUAParturiKampaamo LILA VW14
2. 183Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW10
3. 93Kallio PauliinaSatUALehtonen Racing Ford8
4. 38Salonen MerjaLoiUAmörökölli honda6
5. 108Eeva KatiRauUAKaskisto VW4
6. 103Lampinen MinnaSomUAKaskenoja Fiat2
7. 100Pere MiiaV-SUAMetsäkoneurakointi VW1
8. 182Laine IlonaLemUAMT-VW0
9. 61Virtanen MiiaRauUAteam huurteiset kupla0
10. 78Tenkanen HeliL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA VOLSU0
11. 76Korpela EssiKiikoisASSussu Fiat0
12. 181Kuusisto SusannaRauUAJaSu Opel0
13. 68Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Saab0
14. 109Salonen AnuKokeUAkaakkilandia ford0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 151Suni JereSatUAHierontapiste Merja Suni Pösö14
2. 55Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat10
3. 203Salminen Niko-MattiULVILAN FK-Kcorsa8
4. 60Mäkitalo MarkusÄetUAmm racing team fiat6
5. 17Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW4
6. 204Talvitie SamiAUAkupla VW2
7. 85Röman OskariOrSUAJekku Power Fiat1
8. 27Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW0
9. 70Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAMotormarket VW0
10. 201Aulin LauriATAK/UANissan BX Evo 30
11. 202Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW0
12. 54Mattila VilleHämUAFiat0
13. 91Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu välimäki VW0
14. 205Vainio NikoKySUAVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Niemi AnttiTamUAPirkan MS-kojeisto Datsun18
2. 35Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel14
3. 92Helin RamiRauUATuiskulan kone & romu Volvo12
4. 88Peltomäki PetriKullMKWilleracing Ford10
5. 97Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda8
6. 39Haavisto ErikÄetUAFord6
7. 68Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing saab4
8. 26Lähteenmäki JuhaKokeUAjl rekkamaalaus toyota2
9. 44Jalava MikaATAK/UAPösökö?1
10. 72Ollonqvist Veli-MattiSäkUACLS Team leasing Volvo0
11. 71Ilomäki JoonasHämUAKonetyö Vallila Ford0
12. 9Suomela JyrkiKySUAOpel Vectra0
13. 14Rekola VilleLoiUARopatech Ford0
14. 13Mäkelä JaniHämUAMinja-Minttu Voorti0
15. 22Matilainen MikkoEurMKVM-Autotarvike OOPPELI0
Osallistujia 46 kpl