XXVIII Häjyylyajot / 03.07.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Rantanen JarnoAL-Härmäwww.jm-auto.com Fiat25
2. 40Kumpula PetriAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat20
3. 42Suutarinen JuhaAL-HärmäSulos Motors Fiat18
4. 5Torkko EsaPokyUAMane Fiat16
5. 6Perälä JariAL-HärmäVW14
6. 68Lehtonen PetriPokyUAtimantti fiat12
7. 76Rinta EsaPokyUAVW10
8. 92Ahoketo LauriPokyUAKorjaamo Kujala Fiat9
9. 32Mäenpää MattiNivUAMyllypub Fiude8
10. 27Sillanpää JuhaAL-HärmäTmi Wesku VW7
11. 17Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Automaatio Fiat6
12. 71Siltala SamiKauhUAwww.nocando.tk Toyota5
13. 33Hirvelä TuomoAL-HärmäFiat4
14. 34Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne VW3
15. 30Saranpää PauliLapUAK-Huolto Volvo2
16. 14Saari TomiLapUATS-Racing Volvo1
17. 85Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW0
18. 73Nukala MikaAL-HärmäTömy fiat0
19. 64Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing VW0
20. 72Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat0
21. 59Jokisuu TeroEUAfiat 1330
22. 26Präst GlennNNSBHat trick Ford0
23. 55Luuri RamiKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat0
24. 19Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel0
Osallistujia 82 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat10
2. 76Rinta MinnaPokyUAVW8
3. 87Kentala MiaKokUAKisaTV.com Opel6
4. 54Viita JanikaJurvan UAJukola(uta) vw4
5. 131Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä Saab2
6. 42Kunnari TerhiAL-HärmäSanttu ja Riku Fiat1
7. 55Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat0
8. 53Kattelus SariParatiisin/MUvw0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 17Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN Liikenneopetus Fiat10
2. 5Torkko EetuPokyUAMane Fiat8
3. 78Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat6
4. 86Mäkelä JoonaVetUAJetta-Talo VW4
5. 123Männistö JesseHoMK/UASähkösuomilammi vw2
6. 74Kettu NiklasNNSBlaina VW1
7. 35Ylitalo JesseEUAjanin laina fiat0
8. 9Peltokangas AriAL-HärmäAH Autopalvelu Fiat0
9. 102Kaihlamäki JariÄhtUAMazda0
10. 62Kiviniemi JoniAlavUASökön Laina Mersu0
11. 80Lemponen KalleLapUAkonehuolto corolla gt0
12. 49Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäDevemet Oy VW0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 19Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel18
2. 2Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Mazda14
3. 38Syväoja SamiLapUALauri Motors Ford12
4. 30Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Volvo10
5. 83Heikkilä JarkkoKvanUAtalojunkkarit opel8
6. 102Kaihlamäki PasiÄhtUAMazda6
7. 51Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo4
8. 14Saari TomiLapUATS-Racing Volvo2
9. 101Ekola JaniKuortUAford1
10. 108Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Toyota0
11. 22Salo TuomasLapUADDRT Mersu0
12. 25Ekola TeroAL-HärmäTeam Pikkuoravat Peugeot0
13. 47Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport BMW0
14. 43Sandås JohnnyNNSBBMW0
15. 69Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot0
Osallistujia 49 kpl