Kangaskylän Kiemurat / 04.07.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 64Paananen VilleKarstUAHuono Fiat20
2. 5Kankaanpää TeroReiUAWallius Hitsauskoneet Fiat16
3. 92Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäVoltin Peltikeskus Fiat14
4. 45Paavola RaimoKRRMK/UAnivat&forss vw12
5. 25Kurikka EsaOuMK/UARaahen autotarvike vw10
6. 8Pulkkinen PasiLMMVesikattoliike Mäkinen-Fiat8
7. 10Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne VW6
8. 4Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot4
9. 62Söder-Kultalahti TopiasLappajUASötky Racing Fiat2
10. 39Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing pikku Volvo1
11. 11Kananen JannePihtUAAuto Soppi Fiat0
12. 15Loponen MikkoLakUAJL-Konetyöt Fiat0
13. 43Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel0
14. 53Salokaski SauliPokyUARaitaa.fi Fiat0
15. 55Löytömäki JaniKarstUASyrjän Betoni Team Ford0
16. 35Sydänmetsä EsaYlvUAfiat0
17. 69Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Fiat 1330
18. 31Koivisto MarkoKauhUARengasnetti Fiat0
19. 60Parhaniemi TommiRaaUAOpel0
20. 36Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UATilipalveluOlkkolaFIAT0
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 25Sainila MiraOuMK/UAVapari vw8
2. 30Hemmoranta KatjaOUAMäkiosat VW6
3. 45Paavola MinnaKRRMK/UAST heikkilä vw4
4. 17Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Opel2
5. 69Hjort SirpaOFK-125Fiude1
6. 9Himanka MiiaKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä Oy VW0
7. 20Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW0
8. 83Lindskog TinaNSB-86s.mäkelä Saab0
9. 48Saarela PirkkoHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing Pösö0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 64Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN Liikenneopetus Fiat14
2. 70Laukkanen ArttuOuMK/UAAuto ja Purkaamo Ford10
3. 82Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Fiat8
4. 53Torkko EetuPokyUAILMASTOINTITYÖT MARKKU MÄKI FIAT6
5. 67Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UAHuuskon Taksi Seat4
6. 73Autio NikoReiUAkuljetus autio opel2
7. 80Kilpeläinen LauriParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Saab1
8. 68Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo0
9. 75Ranta-Eskola TomiLakUALahtiranta Racing saab0
10. 81Koskinen TuomasTohUAkulj.liike K.Järvelä&Pojat Fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Leskinen JoniOuMK/UAMetsäkonehuolto Opel16
2. 68Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo12
3. 74Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat volvo10
4. 21Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford8
5. 39Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UARyysyranta Racing pikku Volvo6
6. 79Paavola RaimoKRRMK/UAST HEIKKILÄ OPEL4
7. 14Kolehmainen TeppoReiUAFord2
8. 55Löytömäki JaniKarstUASyrjän Betoni Team Ford1
9. 41Haapala MarkusParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Datsun0
10. 54Järvelä JanneKokUAOPEL0
11. 4Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot0
12. 71Tervo JaniPuMK/UAKonehuolto M.Raninen Ford0
13. 65Kyllönen TeemuOMUGou pösö gou0
14. 56Kaveri AkiOMUNopsat racing VW0
15. 23Palo SauliReiUAej-rengas ja varaosa ford0
16. 28Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FORD0
17. 51Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAVapari. X-man Volvo0
18. 19Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAvarho ja matto ateljee volvo0
Osallistujia 32 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 8Pulkkinen PasiLMMVesikattoliike Mäkinen-Fiat8
2. 37Krook ArtoKarstUAVikke Racing VW6
3. 46Liimatainen IlpoKarstUATeam Kuljetus Juha Perhonen Saab4
4. 36Laitala JuhaniKRRMK/UATilipalveluOlkkolaFIAT2
5. 10Sissala HannuAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne VW1
6. 38Rossi AriSuonUARST Racing Fiat0
7. 16Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UAHeikkilä Oy Fiat0
Osallistujia 10 kpl