Vesirakennus JM / 15.08.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Perälä JuhaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta Fiat22
2. 83Kuorikoski TeroEUAX-Tra Fiat18
3. 61Lahtinen TommiLappajUATLR-VW16
4. 11Salomäki TeemuLappajUAKivikosken Korjaamo Fiat14
5. 56Perälä MikkoLappajUAFiat 13312
6. 45Backlund SimonNNSBfiat10
7. 29Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat8
8. 78Ikola AriLapUAa-steel.fi chrysler7
9. 34Kojola OlliLapUAKONE-KOVERA VW6
10. 19Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmän Liikenne VW5
11. 58Huupponen PetriKongUAPMH-TRADING FIAT4
12. 52Hakala TapioP-HUAHenkan mazda2
13. 62Hirvelä TommiAL-HärmäMurheenkryyni Fiat1
14. 48Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing VW0
15. 209Koski JariKvanUAKuljetus Koski Fiat0
16. 211Karvonen Juha-MattiEUAX-Tra VW0
17. 59Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo Ford0
18. 85Rinne PetriJärvisUAMIKA-METALS FIAT0
19. 57Kirselä PetriKannMK/UATyylipuu Fiat0
20. 86Kattelus HarriParatiisin/MUVW0
21. 17Kari OlliKvanUALoma-Rantala Fiat0
22. 38Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FORD0
23. 96Huhtanen TomiKarstUAKarstulan Metalli Saab0
24. 73Kuoppala JanneLappajUAVesirakennus Fiat0
Osallistujia 77 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta Fiat10
2. 91Viita JanikaJurvan UASOP Fiat8
3. 29Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat6
4. 161Lindskog TinaNSB-86S. Mäkelä saab4
5. 52Hakala SannaP-HUAHenkan mazda2
6. 83Rinta MinnaPokyUAX=Tra Fiat1
7. 75Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKVartiointipalvelu Fiat0
8. 79Kunttu NettaTamUAAUTOMAALAUS S.SAARI FORD0
9. 78Ylijoki NiinaLapUAA-steel.fi chrysler0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN-Liikenneopetus Fiat14
2. 49Tikka JereKauhUAlerssonin muisto VW10
3. 209Koski RikuKvanUAKuljetus Koski Fiat8
4. 153Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UAHuuskon taksi Seat6
5. 212Niemi AriKauhUAFiat4
6. 39Mäkelä JoonaVetUAJetta-Talo Fiat2
7. 59Lemponen KalleLapUAkonekorjaamo Ford1
8. 206Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo0
9. 51Lehtola TuomasKauhUAR j R FIAT0
10. 93Torkko EetuPokyUAIlmastointityöt Markku Mäki Fiat0
11. 152Känsäkoski MatiasKausMK/UAKänä-team VW0
12. 96Huhtanen MikaelKarstUAKarstulan Metalli Saab0
13. 84Niinikoski JoniKarstUASyrjän Betoni Team Ford0
14. 11Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 206Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo18
2. 208Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Volvo14
3. 78Ikola AriLapUAa-steel.fi chrysler12
4. 52Hakala TapioP-HUAHenkan mazda10
5. 59Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo Ford8
6. 24Raninen MikaJurvan UAööppeli6
7. 74Hannila JyrkiLapUASikanevan Kennel4
8. 20Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo2
9. 28Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo1
10. 10Kapanen HeikkiKarstUATeam Kuljetus Juha Perhonen Saab0
11. 205Peltokoski JormaJurvan UAILVES-Joet Civic0
12. 43Mäki LeoKvanUARed Fox Racing Crx0
Osallistujia 46 kpl