Someron Säästöpankki JM / 15.08.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 17Siren TuomasL-H UAMöllilä Racing VW22
2. 48Hakanen TeroLoiUAJuJa-Team Fiat18
3. 27Tuomola TeroKonnMK/UAPiMU Racing VW16
4. 18Linden TimoTHU-Teamvw kupla14
5. 54Lindfors MikaLopUAWJC Kupla12
6. 30Laine LauriL-H UASomeron Säästöpankki Fiat10
7. 1Koivunen TimoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen VW8
8. 64Karlsson JariLemUAFord Escort7
9. 65Kankare TeppoRaisUAAuran Sinappi VW6
10. 132Rask ToniL-H UAFiat 1335
11. 69Lagerström MikaelLvUALokapalvelu S.Hagelberg VW4
12. 6Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat2
13. 46Ranttila KalleL-H UATepin volsu1
14. 9Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimkaivin Volvo0
15. 20Malmstén StigLvUARämä Racing Corolla0
16. 35Kevin JonnyE-TMK/UAEkenäs Bildel Volvo0
17. 8Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Ford0
18. 57Salminen OssiAAULada0
19. 36Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 110Uren-Akkanen PiaHyUAVW Kupla8
2. 111Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAkotipizza vw6
3. 112Laine IlonaLemUAMT-VW4
4. 26Forsström KatiTHU-TeamKuljetus A.Taponen VW2
5. 1Koivunen HeidiSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen VW1
6. 46Laine TeijaL-H UARantatupa vw0
7. 72Luoto SariKySUAm&m väripastillit fiat0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 6Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat10
2. 73Laurén AnttonKaUAAuto-Vasenius VW8
3. 121Karhunen SamiSomUAAuto-Vasenius VW6
4. 125Rasi RobertSomUADoSkodaDiin DoDiin4
5. 9Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykaunis volvo2
6. 128Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW1
7. 43Keljo RikuKiikoisASSR / Hiusateljee Fiat0
8. 124Laihoaho ToniTHU-Teamjarkko`s motors Volvo0
9. 123Vainio NikoKySUAVW Kupla0
10. 126Peltola RikuUAUTetti Mazda0
11. 8Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Ford0
12. 120Vanhapiha VillemattiKoMoKeKuljetusVanhapihaVW0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Kevin JonnyE-TMK/UAEkenäs Bildel Volvo16
2. 9Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimkaivin Volvo12
3. 8Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Ford10
4. 61Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel8
5. 130Pyykkö JariSäkUADaihatsu Charade6
6. 67Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM HONDA4
7. 34Peltola EeroTHU-TeamTmi monivene Juha Kokkarinen Lada2
8. 36Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda1
9. 59Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni ford0
10. 24Perä-Takala VilleHoMK/UAEnergiakeskus Aro Ford0
11. 42Karhu LariTHU-TeamKovelan traktorimuseo ford0
12. 25Rautanen SamiVihUARakRau Ford0
Osallistujia 33 kpl