Ruska Reising JM / 11.09.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 18Saarinen VilleLakUAKolarin Kumi Fiat22
2. 48Palo KariOUAVähälä Fiat18
3. 8Kukkonen SeppoRatec TeamTapojärvi Oy vw16
4. 52Marttala Juha-MattiMe-LaMoKekeminmaanauto.com Volvo14
5. 54Uusimaa TommiKoMoKekolarin kumi fiat12
6. 42Enbuska AnteroPeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW10
7. 62Jussi PasiLakUAKolarin Kumi Fiat8
8. 42Enbuska AnteroPeMKK. Enbuska Ky VW7
9. 71Kuivalainen TapaniRatec TeamTTK Racing Fiat6
10. 17Juuso VilleYUAReväs Racing VW5
11. 6Pasma Juha-PekkaKoMoKeKolarin Kumi Fiat4
12. 9Aro SimoYUAReväs Racing Fiat2
13. 40Pätsi TapioKuuUAS.Pätsi Fiat1
14. 31Vähälä MaunoLakUAVähälä Fiat0
15. 30Tapojärvi MatiasKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy VW0
Osallistujia 74 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 57Nätynki PäiviPeMKRoope Racing Fiat10
2. 31Heinonen AnneLakUAVähälä Fiat8
3. 63Rautio MiiaLakUAKulkee bensalla ei rahalla fiat6
4. 10Kaivola JannaRoiUAAatun äitin Alfa4
5. 21Koivisto KirsiYUAReväs Racing VW2
6. 62Alasaukko-Oja JohannaLakUAKolarin Kumi Fiat1
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW8
2. 25Juvani TeemuYUAmetalli ja kone juvani fiat6
3. 11Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Fiat4
4. 17Oja AleksiYUAReväs Racing VW2
5. 26Tapojärvi JesseLakUAKolarin Kumi Fiat1
6. 43Moisanen HannaRoiUAVauhtivesi BMW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Pihlajakoski JuhoLakUAKolarin Kumi Micra14
2. 84Leinonen HannuPuMK/UAArpan Sponssi Ford10
3. 4Suppo MikaKeminUACK-huolto Ford8
4. 12Kolppanen AarniMe-LaMoKePintakäsittely Volvo6
5. 38Karjalainen SamiYUARäväs Racing Ford4
6. 29Leppänen SamiKarstUATaloTaikurit Racing MB2
7. 51Kunnari AleksiRoiUALapin Auto-Osa VW1
8. 32Oswald AlbertKuuUAS.Pätsi mazda0
9. 75Törmänen JariRoiUApohjolan purku & saneeraus opel0
10. 28Paavilainen JarmoKeminUAck-Huolto ford0
11. 59Uutinen MattiRoiUALapin Auto-Osa Toyota0
12. 60Sankala JariMe-LaMoKemierontie racing ford0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Vaattovaara OrvoPeMKKolarin Kumi Fiat14
2. 79Tapojärvi ArtoKoMoKePyykkäri Fiat10
3. 50Kovalainen MarttiPeMKFiat8
4. 57Lantto PekkaKoMoKeRoope Racing Fiat6
5. 22Tapojärvi MarkkuKoMoKeTapojärvi Oy Fiat4
6. 53Lehtonen LauriYUAMake Racing VW2
Osallistujia 21 kpl