Nokia JM / 12.09.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 67Laine ArtoSomUATeam Somero-Fiat20
2. 45Koskela PekkaNokUAfiat 13316
3. 29Naskali KariP-HUAX-SPEED Fiat14
4. 16Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Fiat12
5. 44Helenius JukkaTamUAAUTOASI HLS-AUTO VW10
6. 11Pessi MarkoParkUANieminen Transport VW8
7. 24Seppälä JanneOrSUAJanne Seppälä Oy VW6
8. 55Kaipila MikkoHämUAArttu & Saara VW4
9. 39Kettumäki MarkoOrSUARetu Racing Fiat2
10. 36Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL1
11. 69Väyrynen RaunoNokUAamdix opel0
12. 40Sipiläinen JuhaHyUASVR-Team Fiat0
13. 63Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAmaalauspalvelu iltsu ford0
14. 21Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW0
15. 41Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel0
16. 64Saarikko PeteVitikanUALaurila Volvo0
17. 51Lankinen JuhaVaToSUAViinamäen Paja Ford0
18. 47Järvi JarnoNokUAJape Racing Saab0
19. 26Heikkilä JuhaViSUAJuTi-Opel0
20. 61Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat0
21. 35Keinonen JormaMäntän UAford escort0
22. 49Skogberg JarnoLemUARengaskauppa.net Mitsu0
23. 14Tonttila MikkoHausUAFord Escort RS40000
24. 68Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston Pyörähuolto VW0
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 29Nätkin TarjaP-HUAX-SPEED Fiat8
2. 123Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda6
3. 71Mäkelä SuviHämUAVW Kupla4
4. 32Perätalo SuviKangUAx-speed fiat2
5. 47Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Saab1
6. 69Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel0
7. 121Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKTeam Perat Ford0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 53Kopalainen AleksiHämUAKÄNKI RACING FIAT8
2. 39Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat6
3. 104Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAKukku VW4
4. 101Myllynpää LeeviNokUAKaakkuri Racing Lada2
5. 61Salo HenryNokUAGLI Express Fiat1
6. 40Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team Fiat0
7. 102Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 64Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimKaivin Volvo16
2. 69Väyrynen RaunoNokUAamdix opel12
3. 36Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL10
4. 17Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel8
5. 30Koivisto Kari-PekkaVaToSUAklemolan betoni toyota6
6. 26Heikkilä JuhaViSUAJuTi-Opel4
7. 63Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAmaalauspalvelu iltsu ford2
8. 46Kallio PekkaSAUSpeedy Ford1
9. 72Kiviranta MikkoLemUAChevrolet0
10. 35Keinonen JormaMäntän UAford escort0
11. 66Ketonen IlariLemUAlounaskahvila puntteli volvo 3450
12. 42Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford0
13. 1Mäkelä TimoNokUAAMDIX Opel0
14. 10Oksala PasiKauhUAkuljetusekkyopel0
15. 131Kallio JoonasSAUPR-Team Lada0
Osallistujia 33 kpl