Syysajot Susirajalla / 12.09.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 55Kalilainen TeroNUAvaraosa mikkonen fiat20
2. 10Hyvönen HeikkiLapinlAUKirma Racing.com vw16
3. 21Kortelainen MikaJuuUAHT-pelti fiat14
4. 32Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW12
5. 46Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAUTOHUOLTOM.PEHKONEN OPEL10
6. 16Kuosmanen JussiNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat8
7. 17Sundell MarkoNUAMerlika Fiat6
8. 2Gröhn PetriJuuUAFalcon GT4
9. 47Peltonen VilleNUATaxi Timo Opel2
10. 45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel1
11. 59Leinonen KalleSsUAleka team fiat0
12. 24Pulkkinen TomiSuonUAMe HANSsin vastustajat Fiat0
13. 53Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing Fiat0
14. 40Kinnunen PasiSsUAÄmmän huolto-osa Ford0
15. 14Korhonen JuhaNUAEscort0
16. 3Hartikainen HannuKUATB-HUOLTO OPEL0
17. 18Lohilahti OivaKUAFord0
18. 63Törn KaiLapinlAUtaspro fiat0
19. 1Heikkinen HarriNUAsuper0
20. 49Lappalainen JaniIisUAfiat0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 37Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj fiat8
2. 15Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat6
3. 34Kortelainen KatiNUAPääkallo Ford4
4. 19Mikkonen SuviKiuUAFord2
5. 14Korhonen RitvaNUAEscort1
6. 75Ruotsalainen PäiviKiuUALupis Racing Team VW0
7. 17Sundell TuuliaNUATuska Fiat0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Fiat8
2. 69Vaahersola JesseNUAopel6
3. 74Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAU0 Promille Racing Opel4
4. 1Heikkinen JoniNUASuper2
5. 63Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAUtaspro fiat1
6. 54Niskanen HenriKiuUAHaapamäki motorsport Ford0
7. 30Taskinen OttoKUACenter Asu VW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Kurkinen ArtoNUAdatsun16
2. 52Pehkonen MikkoJuuUAKRC VOLVO12
3. 18Lohilahti OivaKUAFord10
4. 45Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel8
5. 46Pehkonen MiikaJorMKAUTOHUOLTOM.PEHKONEN OPEL6
6. 55Kalilainen TeroNUAvaraosa mikkonen fiat4
7. 6Hiltunen JanneLeppävirta RT koneurakointi pösöö2
8. 65Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUTASPRO VOLOVO1
9. 40Kinnunen PasiSsUAÄmmän huolto-osa Ford0
10. 44Vainionpää KimmoNUAEx rossi Ossi Fiat0
11. 51Malja TomiJuuUAräksiinalavin starletti0
12. 47Peltonen VilleNUATaxi Timo Opel0
13. 41Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAToni`s VW0
14. 31Tenhunen OskariVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Opel0
15. 25Pursiainen AskoRautaUA RÖPÖ RÖPÖ TEAM AUDI0
16. 72Hyvärinen KariKiuUALupis Racing Team Ford0
17. 42Lipponen JanneKoi-SavUAJJT-Team Opel0
18. 60Kärkkäinen TeroLapinlAUFord0
Osallistujia 39 kpl