Suonenjoki JM / 28.08.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 48Pasanen JuhaViiUAAJP-Cargo Fiat25
2. 104Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat20
3. 109Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Fiat18
4. 106Rytkönen JuhaSuonUAJ&J Racing Fiat16
5. 115Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu fiat14
6. 72Haukka MikaSuonUAQ8 Fiat12
7. 4Tenhunen JussiSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Fiat10
8. 125Mösö TeroVesUApöytiksen laina dasse9
9. 120Matilainen TimoKonnMK/UAHämäräJopparit Fiat8
10. 127Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Toyota7
11. 15Räsänen JoonaLapinlAURaPe-Racing VW6
12. 103Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Racing Fiat5
13. 84Palm PekkaKUAEuropcar Fiat4
14. 43Liimatainen HenriKarstUATeamKuljetus Juha Perhonen Ford3
15. 69Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW2
16. 70Schubin SeppoVesUAautoväri hirvonen ford1
17. 87Pitkänen HenriLeppävirta RT jarkki's bub saab0
18. 88Mykkänen RikuLapinlAUTASPRO VOLOVO0
19. 64Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi fiat0
20. 25Kuusikko JariJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Fiat0
21. 124Kotivuori SanttuLeppävirta RT squeezy vw0
22. 66Kautto RistoSuonUARST-Racing fiat0
23. 33Hyttinen TeijoLapinlAUJJT-Team Mazda0
24. 17Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW0
Osallistujia 87 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 59Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW8
2. 262Lepo SariSLUAVIKA&TIKKI VW6
3. 40Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Ford4
4. 72Haukka AnneKonnMK/UAQ8 Fiat2
5. 261Keurulainen MinnaSuonUAFiat 6001
6. 203Mikkonen SuviKiuUALada0
7. 43Leppänen VirpiKarstUATeam PuskuriPimut Ford0
8. 56Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi fiat0
9. 106Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Fiat0
10. 114Rouvinen MarjoSaaUATeam Puskuripimut Ford0
11. 48Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN-Liikenneopetus14
2. 47Kapustamäki LauriÄkiUARST-Racing fiat10
3. 18Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford8
4. 252Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAU0 Promille Racing Opel6
5. 28Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAU0 promile racing ford4
6. 84Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Fiat2
7. 50Laitinen SauliSuonUAHämäräJopparit Fiat1
8. 37Koivistoinen JuhoSuonUARassukka Racing ford0
9. 253Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Pösö0
10. 65Väätäinen EemeliKUAväätäisen korj. Fiat0
11. 15Kääriäinen JariLapinlAURaPe-Racing VW0
12. 254Erholtz PetriJoeUAVW kupla0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 125Pöytälaakso MarcoVesUAtimanttiteam datsun deluxe20
2. 107Niskanen ArtoKiuUAAutokorjaamo Rytkönen Opel16
3. 83Vepsäläinen MarkoSuonUAMAR-VE OPEL14
4. 111Vehviläinen ErkkaSuonUARassukka Racing Lada12
5. 127Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing Toyota10
6. 40Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se FORD8
7. 35Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI PÖSÖ6
8. 67Löppönen TimoJorMKAutohuolto M.Pehkonen Ford4
9. 45Koljonen TimoVesUAJM-Työ Ford2
10. 112Kosonen Jari-PekkaKUASIILIN AUTO-PEKKA TOYOTA1
11. 122Heinonen MarkusÄhtUAHeinonen Racing Volovo0
12. 87Kauhanen KariLeppävirta RT jarkkis bub saab0
13. 5Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD0
14. 202Taskinen KariKUACenter Asu Ford0
15. 63Mykkänen RistoLapinlAUTASPRO VOLOVO0
16. 8Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAnkrt saab 900 16v0
17. 33Hyttinen TeijoLapinlAUJJT-Team Mazda0
18. 114Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford0
19. 54Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford0
20. 124Kotivuori SanttuLeppävirta RT squeezy vw0
21. 29Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellunAuto Mazda0
22. 57Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljän salama fiat0
23. 53Liukkonen JoniHAUSeon paari Ford0
24. 68Laitinen JuusoSuonUAHämäräjopparit Ford0
Osallistujia 55 kpl