XXX Syysrylläys / 14.08.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 143Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat25
2. 84Silvander MikkoTHU-TeamKuljetus R.Janger Fiat20
3. 33Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat18
4. 83Puhjo TimoValUAP.R.T Fiat16
5. 62Vuorinen ToniOrSUAmikanauto.fi VW14
6. 142Hakkarainen ErnoValUAJME-Racing Fiat12
7. 57Frimodig KimmoPeMKKVR-Fiat10
8. 103Kulmala TeroHyUAKeijo VW9
9. 26Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAFiat 8508
10. 64Jaatinen TeroKotkaUAxtc fiat7
11. 54Metsä-Vähälä JussiVääUAKiveriön Auto-osa VW6
12. 92Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel5
13. 85Pehkonen MiikaJorMKautohuolto m.pehkonen bmw4
14. 134Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford3
15. 126Niemi ToniValUAKuljetus Niemi fiat2
16. 9Harju ArtoUAUHTT VW1
17. 75Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 1220
18. 135Leino AnttiHeiUAKP Kaivin VW0
19. 31Laitinen PasiMhMKRT Racing Team Volvo0
20. 22Määttä SamiMhMKPataRauta sumppi0
21. 122Koskinen AnssiUUAvolvo0
22. 100Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli taneli0
23. 61Laapotti TimoHämUACB-team vw0
24. 14Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99 bio power0
25. 28Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voortti0
26. 53Mäkinen PekkaHeiUAroyal power nissan0
27. 130Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAVeljekset Salo Ford0
28. 68Savolainen PekkaAnkUAVoimaa.com Fiat0
29. 139Hänninen JariNUAART0
30. 104Raittinen JaniRauUARopatech Volvo0
31. 99Kohtaniemi JarkkoEspooUACB-Team Toyota0
32. 20Hyppänen AriValUAMoniasennus Opel0
33. 5Puttonen SamiJämSUAWalpe Kuljetus Fiat0
34. 111Kempas TeroPoSUAKerkkoon kupla0
35. 59Redsven SamiAnkUARKR-Opel0
Osallistujia 97 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 142Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAJME-Racing Fiat14
2. 130Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUAVeljekset Salo Ford10
3. 26Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAFiat 8508
4. 103Kurki OutiHyUAKeijo VW6
5. 91Kurki ElinaAnkUAvw kupla4
6. 39Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo Toyota2
7. 25Nätkin TarjaP-HUAHyvät Huolto Miehet vw1
8. 33Ruhanen HeidiHamUAFiat 8500
9. 83Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Fiat0
10. 92Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel0
11. 81Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda0
12. 137Mäkelä HeiniPukMUVW Kupla0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Röman OskariOrSUAVW Kupla14
2. 38Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike volvo10
3. 36Seppälä JoriValUAVuorelan Sora Simca8
4. 126Fält SanteriValUAKuljetus Niemi Fiat6
5. 56Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat4
6. 185Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford2
7. 183Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUSeo Kupla1
8. 68Korhonen JanneAnkUATilaustaksit FIAT0
9. 184Kuukkula TeemuValUAPeugeot 205 EVO30
10. 78Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam VW0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 134Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford30
2. 213Rautanen MarkoLuPäSUATestirauta ford25
3. 97Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se FORD20
4. 224Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda18
5. 38Avikainen MattiJuvan UArak.liike volvo16
6. 94Laitinen JaniMhMKRT Racing Team Opel14
7. 75Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo 12212
8. 206Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford11
9. 85Pehkonen MiikaJorMKautohuolto m.pehkonen bmw10
10. 105Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford9
11. 53Mäkinen PekkaHeiUAroyal power nissan8
12. 227Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda7
13. 66Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO NISSAN6
14. 98Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi Datsun5
15. 216Saarela VilleLahUAeräpolku racing escort4
16. 125Virtanen JaniHamUAsaab 963
17. 221Valkeapää MattiPäij-HUAAuriola Racing Saab2
18. 14Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 99 bio power1
19. 79Liimatainen KariHAUpuulan huolto ford0
20. 2Lehtinen MarkoSRCautopeltikorjaamo ford0
21. 80Syyrakki TuomasHyUASuuren Punaisen Volvo0
22. 30Ahlberg PasiValUAMoniasennus ford0
23. 77Mikander EugenUAURehtiauto ford0
24. 214Ruti JuhaTHU-TeamLehUA Racing BMW0
25. 27Heinonen MarkusÄhtUAwww.slkoponen.fi OPEL0
26. 212Railamaa JussiSatUARitari Racing Ford0
27. 81Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Mazda0
28. 220Tuovinen AskoJorMKAJT-Opel0
29. 72Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona0
30. 22Määttä SamiMhMKPataRauta sumppi0
31. 47Töytäri PaavoHamUAInter Marine Amazon0
32. 28Koskinen AriUUANöhnö Voortti0
Osallistujia 100 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 97Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Ford10
2. 105Rouvinen MarjoSaaUATeam PuskuriPimut Ford8
3. 81Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda6
4. 95Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford4
5. 138Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel2
6. 171Lääti SariHamUAMoniasennus Opel1
7. 44Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel0
8. 107Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAPuskuripimut Ford0
9. 225Yrjölä MiaLahUAeräpolku racing ford0
10. 58Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Corolla0
11. 11Salmi MinnaValUAkansiset ford0
12. 116Leppänen VirpiKarstUATeam PuskuriPimut Ford0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 202Seppälä JoriValUAVuorelan Sora Ford10
2. 87Röman OskariOrSUADalton`s racing Toyota8
3. 38Viitikko JanneJuvan UArak.liike volvo6
4. 185Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford4
5. 212Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Ford2
6. 208Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Starlet1
7. 261Koirikivi TomiAnkUAMyltek Ford0
8. 184Kuukkula TeemuValUAPeugeot 205 EVO30
9. 12Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUEpi Racing Mazda0
10. 80Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASuuren Punaisen Volvo0
11. 93Hietapohja HemmoElimäenMUKULJETUS KAARO AMAZON0
12. 123Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI-asennus Escort0
13. 27Hietapohja HerkkoElimäenMUHIETAPOHJA RACING OPEL0
14. 218Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Volvo0
15. 21Koskela ToniHyUAPelti-Expert Ford0
Osallistujia 15 kpl