Pesämäki Syys JM / 30.10.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 145Lehtola JoniKauhUAkoneurakointi koivisto-kokko fiat35
2. 83Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki FIAT30
3. 69Heikkilä JarnoL-H UAkeräilyerä hiivatti25
4. 20Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW20
5. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat18
6. 35Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing FIAT16
7. 37Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat15
8. 66Viita JoniLapUAEX TC vw14
9. 112Leppinen JukkaKauhUAM-MARKET KARIJOKI FIAT13
10. 32Lehtinen NikoSAUFiat 13312
11. 91Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT11
12. 42Lahtinen PauliSatUALännen Laatukatto fiat10
13. 80Hakanen TeroLoiUAJuJa-Team Fiat9
14. 71Honkala JouniKiikoisASKuljetus Veijo Honkala Ky Fiat8
15. 146Tamminen JariLoiUAk&t saari vw7
16. 60Perälä JuhaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta Fiat6
17. 57Peltola MikkoTHU-TeamPUSULAN RAKENNUS&SANEERAUS FIAT5
18. 108Torikka VilleL-H UAKK-NURMI OY VW4
19. 134Kivelä MikaKokUAKanki VW3
20. 169Isomäki PerttiOrSUAFiat 6002
21. 88Lindberg EsaOrSUAPolkumotors fiat1
22. 73Jantunen Jussi-PekkaÄhtUAJulle fiat0
23. 119Rask ToniL-H UAYkköstien autopurkaamo VW0
24. 122Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Jr 30v Opel0
25. 47Koskinen JarnoKausMK/UAYhteishyvä Seat0
Osallistujia 134 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 66Viita JanikaJurvan UAEX TC vw14
2. 101Korpi SariKauhUAIlkanOptiikka Fiat10
3. 32Joki Seita-MaariaSAUN.Lehtinen Fiat8
4. 60Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta Fiat6
5. 72Ryödi AnneKauhUASuupohjan Akku Ja Rengas Ford4
6. 143Sandberg MarikaNSB-86NextGear Fiat2
7. 112Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUAM-Market Karijoki Fiat1
8. 150Hakala SannaP-HUAkkr-team toyota0
9. 103Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda0
10. 183Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Fiat Ritmo0
11. 82Kentala MiaKokUAMittareita.com fiat0
12. 99Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUAJyräys ja Tasaus J.Saari Fiat0
13. 147Saarela ElisaSAUEetun ooppeli0
14. 39Ala-varvi SatuKauhUAAutomaalaamo suomalainen.fi vw0
15. 107Rantanen MariHämUAKÄNKI RACING OPEL0
16. 141Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel0
17. 121Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford0
18. 113Juhola AnniHoMK/UARaskaskonehuolto VW0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Tikka JereKauhUAKA-huolto Fiat16
2. 83Välimäki JaniKauhUAkaivuu välimäki FIAT12
3. 209Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUArn liikenneopetus kuppeli10
4. 201Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-FIAT8
5. 30Kopalainen AleksiHämUAKÄNKI RACING RATSUN6
6. 20Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUAVw Kupla4
7. 57Peltola RikuUAUKaivuutyö Mikko Peltola Fiat2
8. 145Lehtola TuomasKauhUAHerkkusieni Fiat1
9. 27Ylitalo JesseEUAJEP racing fiat0
10. 47Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UATurkistarha M.Rahkonen Seat0
11. 105Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat0
12. 204Moisio TommiHoMK/UAtomppa racing vw0
13. 90Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing Ooppeli0
14. 185Koskinen PetriLaihUAEH EDUSTUS vålvå0
15. 55Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Golf0
Osallistujia 39 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKSinakka Volvo22
2. 19Mäkelä JonneÄhtUALP-Motorsport bmw18
3. 97Ketomäki ToniLapUAPerhemalli Pösöö16
4. 14Saranpää PetriLapUAK-Huolto Volvo14
5. 150Hakala TapioP-HUAkkr-team toyota12
6. 46Välimäki MiikaOrSUAKojootti Racing Opel10
7. 133Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Datsun8
8. 30Kopalainen MarkoHämUAKÄNKI RACING RATSUN7
9. 56Kaasalainen MikaHämUATas Maal Ford6
10. 48Suominen MarkusKokeUAkaakkilandia toyota5
11. 74Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team opelix4
12. 29Grönfors RamiÄetUAAP Liising Toyota2
13. 154Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel1
14. 79Rajala Juha-MattiP-HUAVauxhall0
15. 24Pesonen Juha-PekkaHämUAjäteöljyvatkain opel0
Osallistujia 73 kpl