19. Päijät-Hämeen Ajo / 25.09.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 81Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi VW30
2. 22Harju ArtoUAUHelsingin Timanttityö VW25
3. 155Ahonen Ari-PekkaVääUAMaanrakennus Ahonen Fiat20
4. 85Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Toyota18
5. 47Niemi ToniValUAKuljetus Niemi fiat16
6. 12Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKCompactor Fiat14
7. 58Laine ArtoSomUATeamSomero-Fiat12
8. 14Wiman KimmoTHU-TeamToijan Autohuolto Fiat11
9. 31Ahola JoniHeiUAAmin Paja Fiat10
10. 27Pylväläinen HarriLahUAKatajala VW9
11. 136Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW8
12. 61Seppälä JanneOrSUAJanne Seppälä Oy VW7
13. 96Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu Fiat6
14. 60Virtanen MikaLemUAJX-Racing VW5
15. 98Tonttila MikkoHausUAPekia Trans Volvo4
16. 123Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Fiat3
17. 30Palonen MikaOrSUARetu Racing VW2
18. 75Timperi JuhaHyUAValionavetta Renöö1
19. 139Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA K.S.A.A KY VW0
20. 126Manninen AnttiKonnMK/UAAM-Power Fiat0
21. 63Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel0
22. 45Laapotti TimoHämUAKatupojat fooord0
23. 18Kukkumäki MikaVaToSUAKukku VW0
24. 82Vuorinen ToniOrSUAmikanauto.fi VW0
Osallistujia 124 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 12Ruoppa ElinaLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat14
2. 155Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAfiat10
3. 107Paananen NinaPuMK/UAAUTO-OSIX FIAT8
4. 60Kurki OutiHyUAJX-Racing VW6
5. 140Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo Fiat4
6. 65Kurki ElinaAnkUAvw kupla2
7. 85Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Toyota1
8. 82Liinamaa HannaLemUAmikanauto.fi VW0
9. 72Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel0
10. 126Kytöjoki TanjaKonnMK/UAAM-Power Fiat0
11. 113Vepsä HeidiPäij-HUAJ & T Racing fiat0
12. 83Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Fält SanteriValUAKuljetus Niemi Fiat14
2. 14Wiman JoniTHU-TeamToijan Autohuolto Fiat10
3. 32Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakliike volvo8
4. 5Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat6
5. 224Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford4
6. 223Seppälä JoriValUAVuorelan Sora Simca2
7. 221Alppirinne JuhaHamUAVW Kupla1
8. 125Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUPapupata VW0
9. 16Mäkelä ErnoPukMUVepaTech VW0
10. 95Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Pösö0
11. 74Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykaunein volvo0
12. 76Pelkonen PetriLahUAuutelan maansiirto fiat0
Osallistujia 25 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Ford25
2. 115Raatikainen SamiSaaUAKöpö Racing Ford20
3. 116Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford18
4. 131Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli pitkäruoto16
5. 201Lehtinen SeppoMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford14
6. 54Lehtinen KeijoHeiUAheinolan leka starlet12
7. 99Kärkinen AnttiJoeUANatiaiset Racing Opel10
8. 217Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASSuur tyrvään suharit Opeli9
9. 181Summanen SampsaPäij-HUASamu&Saku Ford8
10. 63Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel7
11. 182Väyrynen RaunoNokUAamdix opel6
12. 212Koivisto TeemuHeiUAROKKIRALLI COROLLA5
13. 6Erola TommiHeiUABMW4
14. 85Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Toyota3
15. 53Kulomäki TeroVaToSUATK-racing ford2
16. 260Meriläinen JarmoEurMKToyota Corolla1
17. 255Hänninen JariNUAART VOLVO0
18. 187Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford0
Osallistujia 95 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 85Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Toyota14
2. 99Paananen NinaPuMK/UANatiaiset Racing Opel10
3. 73Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel8
4. 90Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda6
5. 182Väyrynen SusannaNokUAAmdix Opel4
6. 201Koskenheimo PaulaMäntän UATorvelo Racing Ford2
7. 116Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford1
8. 72Mörsky PauliinaMhMKRT Racing Team Opel0
9. 214Vepsä HeidiPäij-HUAJ & T Racing Ford0
10. 184Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAPuskuripimut Ford0
11. 93Viljava TarjaHyUASP-Automaalit Ford0
12. 115Rouvinen MarjoSaaUATeam Puskuripimut Ford0
13. 204Kallio AnuPäij-HUARuttuset Racing Toyota0
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Helenius TomiÄetUARoismala Racing Ford10
2. 228Kuukkula TeemuValUAPeugeot 205 EVO48
3. 229Salonen VillePäij-HUAhartialukko seiskanelikantti6
4. 220Kirjavainen TeppoPäij-HUA4H Motorteam Saab4
5. 224Rutanen SamuSaaUASiRu Ford2
6. 114Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Ford1
7. 32Viitikko JanneJuvan UArakliike volvo0
8. 95Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Pösö0
9. 225Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUSeo Ford0
10. 250Myllynpää LeeviNokUAKaakkuri Racing Lada0
11. 74Saarikko LauriUrMos Rykaunein volvo0
12. 186Lehtonen RamiSatUAJussin Ford0
Osallistujia 19 kpl