JM-Asfalttimestari / 09.10.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat22
2. 68Leppinen JukkaKauhUAM-MARKET KARIJOKI FIAT18
3. 11Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot16
4. 62Leikas MattiKauhUARJR VW14
5. 31Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT12
6. 84Perälä JuhaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta IMP10
7. 85Silfvast MarkusKokUAVolvo8
8. 81Panelius KimRauUAWK Racing Pösö7
9. 50Lehtonen RainerV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda6
10. 18Raak KristianNSB-86K.Raak Racing FIAT5
11. 71Järvelä JanneKokUAOpel4
12. 14Suominen MikkoKokeUAkaakkilandia ford2
13. 33Rajalahti PasiKokUAL.A.D. service Opel1
14. 80Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford0
15. 74Rajala MikaelNoorUA/MKAlex Volvo0
16. 19Matilainen MikkoEurMKJoonaksen Horna0
17. 78Lindberg EsaOrSUApolkumotors opel0
18. 3Mäkinen JoniLaihUALaina Toyota0
19. 55Mäntyharju SamiKauhUAOssin Metalli Corolla0
20. 52Salomäki TeemuLappajUAKivikosken Korjaamo Fiat0
Osallistujia 76 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Kattelus SariParatiisin/MUÄläOstaKäyttöAutoa vw8
2. 85Kentala MiaKokUAMittareita.com Volvo6
3. 84Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutohuolto M.Virta IMP4
4. 68Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUAM-Market Karijoki Fiat2
5. 47Ahola Maj-LisKokUAKokkolattia1
6. 87Lindskog TinaNSB-86konehuolto opel0
7. 34Viita JanikaJurvan UATaxi M.Koivisto Imp0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Välimäki JaniKauhUATEAM JÄYNÄ Fiat10
2. 62Männistö JesseHoMK/UAVW8
3. 50Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Mazda6
4. 31Vuoristo ArttuKauhUARengasnetti Fiat4
5. 87Raninen JyriJurvan UAkonehuolto racing opelix2
6. 33Lindell MatiasKokUAL.A.D.-Racing Opel1
7. 5Lehtola TuomasKauhUAkoneurakointi koivisto-kokko Fiat0
8. 23Grind ChristopherNNSBMaanrakennus Ford0
9. 57Helenius TomiÄetUAHH Fiat0
10. 44Suni JereSatUARomutek Pösö0
11. 124Nygård RasmusNNSBBr.Nygård Volvo0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 21Ketomäki ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Pösöö20
2. 85Silfvast MarkusKokUAVolvo16
3. 33Rajalahti PasiKokUAL.A.D. service Opel14
4. 51Kannasoja PetriTamUAPolkumotors Opel12
5. 41Rekola PasiLoiUARopatech Opel10
6. 74Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Volvo8
7. 75Pihlajamaa VesaLaihUAAHMU POWER GOLF6
8. 71Järvelä JanneKokUAOpel4
9. 14Suominen MarkusKokeUAkaakkilandia ford2
10. 11Ketomäki EsaLapUAkonekorjaamo peugeot1
11. 80Innanmaa JuusoSAUsorvaamo ford0
12. 67Männistö JanneRauUAJuu Juu Ford0
13. 6Backlund SimonNNSBFORD0
14. 46Hannila JyrkiLapUANissan0
15. 60Heikius MartinNNSBHeikius Rör Opel0
16. 9Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel0
17. 81Panelius KimRauUAWK Racing Pösö0
18. 69Koskinen JussiTCOFAutomyynti H.Sinkkonen vw0
Osallistujia 50 kpl