25. Ähtärin Ähellys / 10.10.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 11Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing VW22
2. 83Rinne PasiJärvisUAX-Tra Fiat18
3. 77Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw16
4. 13Kari OlliKvanUALoma-Rantala Fiat14
5. 105Alaranta JoniAL-HärmäAH-tarvike Fiat12
6. 78Salonen ToniSuonUARST-Racing Fiat10
7. 4Joutsi TeppoNokUATea VW8
8. 60Uotila JarkkoOrSUA3K Racing VW7
9. 62Uusi-Äijö EetuKauhUAVastaisku Fiat6
10. 74Viljanen JaakkoLapUAprp.fi Toyota5
11. 15Rinne MarkoJärvisUARinteen Putki VW4
12. 12Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UARMS Racing toyota2
13. 18Mäkelä MarkoÄhtUALP-motorsport nissan1
14. 1Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel0
15. 57Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSuomen Maa-autot Dasse0
16. 20Seppälä MarkoEUAPSL-SEPPÄLÄ ky Fiat0
17. 30Kulmala TeemuSAUMyynti&Huolto Sake Fiat0
18. 9Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honda0
19. 49Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo0
20. 22Keskikallio SimoKvanUADoDiin Opel0
Osallistujia 69 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 82Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mazda8
2. 75Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW6
3. 16Lindskog TinaNSB-86konehuolto opel4
4. 9Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honda2
5. 110Korpi SariKauhUAK-Rauta Seinäjoki Fiat1
6. 45Ruuska JaanaVaToSUAVW-VW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 78Kapustamäki LauriÄkiUARST-Racing Fiat14
2. 7Mäkelä JoonaVetUAJetta-Talo VW10
3. 53Takala SamiKauhUAvw8
4. 83Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARN Liikenneopetus6
5. 28Koskimaa SakariÄhtUAKoskimaa racing kadett4
6. 66Tuominen JoniÄkiUAKuljetus Tuomiset VW2
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 77Mäkelä JonneÄhtUAbmw18
2. 64Perhonen JuhaKarstUATeam Kulj. Juha Perhonen Saab14
3. 49Keskinen JanneP-HUAK&K Racing Volvo12
4. 1Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAEssin Viripaja Opel10
5. 57Rantala TeroAL-HärmäSuomen Maa-autot Dasse8
6. 37Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Ford6
7. 24Rinne PetriJärvisUANettitarra Toyota4
8. 63Vanhatupa AnttiÄhtUAOstomet Volvo2
9. 16Raninen MikaJurvan UAkonehuolto opel1
10. 56Saari TomiLapUAToyFord0
Osallistujia 46 kpl