SoMuRa JM / 10.10.2010
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 95Hakala JarnoSAUFiat 13322
2. 10Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat18
3. 92Kujanpää JaniTHU-Teamteam-sikala VW16
4. 5Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat14
5. 87Tamminen MarkkuSomUATeam Somero Fiat12
6. 3Peltola MikkoTHU-TeamPUSULAN RAKENNUS&SANEERAUS FIAT10
7. 32Rinne TomiSäkUARAT Ford8
8. 84Koivunen TimoSaloUAUrakointi Koivunen VW7
9. 43Salonen JuhaMRTJUJA-TEAM KUPLA6
10. 63Helenius Peter500-KFiat 1335
11. 21Markkula JanneL-H UALoimaan Koneko Fiat4
12. 66Huhta SakuRaisUAMP-Huolto OY vw2
13. 74Timperi JuhaHyUACompactor Fiat1
14. 30Ahlgren JaniRaisUAVW Kupla0
15. 65Saarni MikaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat0
16. 46Harju ArtoUAUKeiteleen Kone VW0
17. 35Rantala TaunoEurUApaja ford0
18. 51Viljanen MikkoTHU-TeamMaarakennus VW0
19. 73Kulmanen TomiL-H UAvw0
20. 34Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli tuhnaus0
Osallistujia 64 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 74Kuvaja LiisaHyUACompactor Fiat8
2. 76Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape Racing Fiat Ritmo6
3. 63Uren-Akkanen PiaHyUAFiat 1334
4. 100Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW2
5. 44Lampinen MinnaSomUAKaskenoja Fiat1
6. 83Kuusisto MarikaTHU-TeamKuljetus A. Taponen Oy VW0
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 95Kopalainen AleksiHämUAFiat 13310
2. 131Rasi RobertSomUADoDiin Racing Opel8
3. 14Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW6
4. 130Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-FIAT4
5. 37Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius VW2
6. 10Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat1
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 84Koivunen TimoSaloUAFord Escort16
2. 8Marjamäki AnttiUrMos RyTimKaivin Volvo12
3. 47Lagerström MikaelLvUALokapalvelu S.Hagelberg Ford10
4. 90Laakso JoniHämUAPena Tuning Datsun8
5. 69Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF racing toyota6
6. 112Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Golf4
7. 32Rinne TomiSäkUARAT Ford2
8. 79Salminen OssiAAULada 12001
9. 13Välimäki MarkoOrSUAKojootti Racing Mazda0
10. 34Laapotti HarriHämUAeuro-teli tuhnaus0
Osallistujia 32 kpl