Oulaisten Metsäkonehuolto JM / 14.05.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 79Ylitalo JesseEUAjep racing vw22
2. 52Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Imppi18
3. 41Marttila AkiYUAKaMa Fiat16
4. 29Prittinen MiikkaKRRMK/UATopi-Keittiöt Fiat14
5. 60Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-Racing Fiat12
6. 6Moilanen TaneliPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Fiat10
7. 19Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö8
8. 30Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Fiude7
9. 2Kurikka EsaOuMK/UARaahen autotarvike6
10. 23Häkkinen HenriHvMK/UAMäkiosat Fiat5
11. 16Piispanen Jussi-PekkaScPalasMioMoi&RuusuRacing4
12. 25Aro SimoYUAReväs Racing Fiat2
13. 73Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel1
14. 76Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Toyota0
15. 31Kallio MarkoHvMK/UANeste Kärsämäki VW0
16. 58Takalo ArtoOuMK/UAOjan Autosähkö Saab0
17. 13Lapinoja AnttiKRRMK/UAJack-Steel VW0
18. 53Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Oy Ford0
19. 39Mäyrä JukkaHvMK/UAAutojaPurkaamoVolvo0
20. 55Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi&RuusuRacing10
2. 2Sainila MiraOuMK/UALähivakuutus vw8
3. 15Häkkinen KatjaHvMK/UAMäkiosat Ford6
4. 5Himanka MiiaKRRMK/UAST Heikkilä VW4
5. 66Vainionpää ElinaOuMK/UAHonkamaja Ford2
6. 82Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Lada1
7. 51Tavasti PaulaNivUAJokkisgalleria VW0
8. 72Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford0
9. 76Hanhikorpi ElinaOuMK/UAJokkisgalleriaToyota0
10. 83Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamTojota0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 60Mäkelä JoonaVetUAJetta-Talo Fiat10
2. 90Lantto AleksiPeMKK.Enbuska Ky VW8
3. 54Salo HenryNokUAMaljus Oy fiat6
4. 74Viirelä TuomasOuMK/UAKintunp..Racing Fiat4
5. 48Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UAHuuskon Taksi Fiat2
6. 20Karppinen VilleLakUAViKa Vekkuli1
7. 38Raninen JyriJurvan UAkonehuolto opelix0
8. 69Viitanen MeijuRaaUAE. Majava Opel0
9. 27Leiviskä Juha-MattiOMUonkamo ford0
10. 6Rusanen MikkoPuMK/UAHeikinvakka Fiat0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Viitanen VeijoRaaUAE. Majava Opel16
2. 53Hämeenkorpi JuhaRaaUARaahen SHT Oy Ford12
3. 46Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo10
4. 55Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat8
5. 87Marttila KariYUAKaMa Ford6
6. 61Parhaniemi TommiRaaUAOpel4
7. 24Kellosalo JarkkoTohUAYkkös Varaosa Saab2
8. 73Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel1
9. 28Latvalehto TeemuLakUARatti Racing VW0
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 52Angervisto HeikkiLappajUALapphuolto Imppi8
2. 55Hillilä HeimoOuMK/UARaiten Korjaamo Fiat6
3. 86Huhta JaakkoOUAHonda4
4. 15Hemmoranta ArvoOUAEuromaster Ford2
5. 83Anttila JoukoRatec TeamTojota1
6. 77Uusitalo OsmoScPalasHöpöHöpö Team Ford0
7. 45Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing Fiat0
8. 78Värtö SeppoMe-LaMoKeHAVATOR VW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl