JM-Turkkimäki / 29.05.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu Fiat18
2. 39Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team VW14
3. 52Vainionpää KimmoNUAOpel kadett12
4. 27Ihatsu MattiJoeUAJokiväri.fi Opel10
5. 29Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI FORD8
6. 36Siekkinen PetriPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Fiat6
7. 37Laitinen TeemuSuonUApalin FORD4
8. 25Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel2
9. 40Uimonen AnteroJoeUASitikka1
10. 38Räsänen HarriKoi-SavUAHarline Fiat0
11. 41Väätäinen ErkkiKUAväätäisen korj. fiat0
12. 13Hiltunen HeikkiLeppävirta RT VarkaudenLouhinta VW0
13. 49Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEfkava fiat0
14. 11Heiskanen TomiJoeUAsorsa tra0
15. 21Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Toyota0
16. 71Koistinen Juha-MattiKoi-SavUAEfkava Fiat0
17. 28Vimpari JuhaKiuUAfiat 8500
18. 1Kröger MarkoKoi-SavUAFiat0
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 54Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Lvi-Huolto Opel8
2. 25Lindskog TinaNSB-86Jukan Laina Opel6
3. 22Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUATaiston taksi Fiat4
4. 19Hirvonen JennaJoeUAVeljekset Salo Volvo2
5. 7Ruotsalainen JonnaIisUAKUORMALAVA-FIAT1
6. 41Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj fiat0
Osallistujia 6 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 13Hiltunen TuomasLeppävirta RT VarkaudenLouhinta VW8
2. 52Vaahersola JesseNUAOpel kadett6
3. 58Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiteam Fiat4
4. 39Puttonen JanneVesUATimantti Team VW2
5. 57Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel1
6. 12Niskanen HenriKiuUAHaapamäki Motorsport0
7. 41Väätäinen EemeliKUAväätäisen korj. Fiat0
8. 55Erholtz PetriJoeUARengasmyynti VW0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 29Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI FORD14
2. 40Uimonen AnteroJoeUASitikka10
3. 60Hyvärinen KariKiuUALupis racing ford8
4. 52Vainionpää KimmoNUAOpel kadett6
5. 13Hiltunen HeikkiLeppävirta RT VarkaudenLouhinta VW4
6. 25Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel2
7. 27Ihatsu MattiJoeUAJokiväri.fi Opel1
8. 37Laitinen TeemuSuonUApalin FORD0
9. 6Hentunen JouniKoi-SavUAPula-aho racing Lada0
10. 24Suutarinen AnttiJoeUARaaka-Ana Datsun0
11. 53Tenhunen SimoVesUAVolvo0
12. 21Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Toyota0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 39Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team VW8
2. 29Hiltunen JuhaSuonUAKONEURAKOINTI FORD6
3. 40Hassinen KaleviJoeUASitikka4
4. 18Hyvönen Veli-MattiIisUAKirma Racing Renault2
5. 54Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Lvi-Huolto Opel1
6. 9Hartikainen HannuKUATB-HUOLTO VOLVO0
7. 64Päivinen MarttiK-KUAAudi Coupe GT0
8. 53Tenhunen SimoVesUAVolvo0
Osallistujia 10 kpl