JM Paltanen / 09.07.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford16
2. 24Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FIAT12
3. 47Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu Fiat10
4. 12Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo8
5. 15Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford6
6. 35Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF Racing Toyota4
7. 26Puttonen TimoVesUATimantti Team VW2
8. 50Helenius TeroÄetUAHH VW1
9. 22Frimodig KimmoPeMKRKR- Opel0
10. 33Närhi JoukoLMMHIOMO KANTANEN MAZDA0
11. 5Matilainen TimoKonnMK/UAAM-Power Fiat0
12. 40Leva LauriPiekUARanen Liisinki Ford0
13. 105Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team tojota0
14. 8Rossi TuomoSuonUAUV-Suojaus.Com VW0
15. 30Jokela JaniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD0
16. 18Himanen JaniMhMKhonkakartano ford0
17. 4Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing0
Osallistujia 36 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 109Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
2. 3Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW6
3. 30Jokela MirvaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford4
4. 10Simonen NitaPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Fiat2
5. 121Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mitsu1
6. 19Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel0
7. 20Lahti SanniJorMKSÄILÖÖHUOLTO FORD0
8. 41Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford0
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Matilainen JaniLMMAN-muuraus opel8
2. 107Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiteam Volvo6
3. 8Kapustamäki LauriÄkiUALerssi VW4
4. 123Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUElimäen Varaosa Ford2
5. 124Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Pösö1
6. 125Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel0
7. 22Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel0
8. 11Rutanen HarriSaaUAT.Rutanen Volvo0
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford18
2. 105Penttilä KimmoKiikoisASPR-team tojota14
3. 27Pehkonen MiikaJorMKpalin ford12
4. 12Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo10
5. 4Laitinen TeemuSuonUAPeräkylä Racing8
6. 15Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford6
7. 48Mösö TeroVesUAFORMELTEC FORD4
8. 35Savolainen MikaelPäij-HUABF Racing Toyota2
9. 103Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO DATSUN1
10. 50Helenius TeroÄetUAHH VW0
11. 49Törn KaiLapinlAUpöljän salama ford0
12. 42Pohjolainen EetuLeppävirta RT PP-Toyota0
13. 28Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel0
14. 41Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford0
15. 7Saarela VilleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 43 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 28Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacing Opel8
2. 121Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Mitsu6
3. 109Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford4
4. 41Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Auto Ford2
5. 44Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford1
6. 2Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAPuskuripimut BMV0
7. 30Jokela MirvaPiekUASäiliöhuolto Ford0
8. 20Lahti SanniJorMKSÄILÖÖHUOLTO FORD0
Osallistujia 11 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 11Rutanen HarriSaaUAT.Rutanen Volvo8
2. 50Virtanen JonneÄetUAWolkkari6
3. 16Matilainen JaniLMMAN-muuraus opel4
4. 124Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Pösö2
5. 107Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiteam Volvo1
6. 34Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUSanttu leasing ford0
7. 19Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Opel0
8. 22Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel0
Osallistujia 11 kpl