Syysrylläys / 13.08.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat25
2. 49Karttunen ArttuHämUASÖKE fiat20
3. 67Turpeinen JukkaKotkaUAMaanrakennus Fiat18
4. 102Hakkarainen ErnoValUAMainosbuumi Fiat16
5. 117Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford14
6. 16Mentula MikkoLuuUASpark Racing Fiat12
7. 19Timperi JuhaHyUACompactor Fiat10
8. 122Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat9
9. 8Laapotti TimoHämUAEuro-teli daa daaaaa8
10. 52Saarni JussiNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltofiat7
11. 101Jokinen SamiLappajUASJAP-Racing Fiat6
12. 108Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel5
13. 59Härkönen VilleMhMKvakiometalli toyota4
14. 119Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Sutenöörin FIAT3
15. 23Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu Oy Fiat2
16. 50Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli1
17. 46Pehkonen MiikaJorMKjepu racing toyota0
18. 44Palonen MikaOrSUAAnu VW0
19. 29Mäkinen JanneOrSUARetu Racing VW0
20. 116Kuukka JariValUAFiat 1330
Osallistujia 95 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 23Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAKorsu Oy Fiat10
2. 48Kurki OutiHyUAJX-Racing VW8
3. 102Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UAJAPE Group Fiat6
4. 54Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo Fiat4
5. 81Ora SiniValUAOrpe Volvo2
6. 67Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAMaanrakennus Fiat1
7. 76Pihlaja-Wickholm JanitaPoSUAFiat 1330
8. 122Ruhanen HeidiHamUAFiat 1330
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 119Karnaattu JuhanaKSAUVakohaavi FIAT8
2. 109Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing Fiat6
3. 171Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUElimäen Varaosa Ford4
4. 25Pasuri ArttuOrSUARetu Racing Fiat2
5. 36Sarkkola SeveriHRFKulj.Fagerlund Mazda1
6. 125Ihaksi EetuAnkUAFord0
7. 70Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel0
8. 6Koirikivi TomiValUAMYLTEK Ford0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 79Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoOpel22
2. 117Anttila SamuliPiekUASorvaamo Seppo Ford18
3. 56Sutinen MaroJorMKSutii-Se Datsun16
4. 75Simonen MikoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford14
5. 60Savolainen MikaJuvan UAEminenssi BMW12
6. 28Stranden MarkoHyUAkansiset ford10
7. 81Seppälä JoriValUAOrpe Volvo8
8. 70Kykkänen UulaAnkUARKR-Opel7
9. 50Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli6
10. 205Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Mazda5
11. 20Viitikko JanneJuvan UAAslak Racing Volvo4
12. 209Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Audi2
13. 89Malinen ToniPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO FORD1
14. 204Järvinen JussiVihUASAAB 990
15. 88Henkola StefanPoSUAFord0
16. 210Sjöwall JohanLvUAbmw0
Osallistujia 78 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Sutinen LiisaJorMKSutii-Se Datsun8
2. 3Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo6
3. 35Laitinen PauliinaKSAURT Racing Team Opel4
4. 108Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel2
5. 31Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Fiat1
6. 79Rajala SariNoorUA/MKRasWil Opel0
7. 38Mentula PäiviAnkUAPitkä Jii Datsun0
8. 5Salmi MinnaValUAP.R.T Ford0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel10
2. 6Koirikivi TomiValUAMYLTEK Ford8
3. 13Peltola RikuUAUKaivuutyö Mazda6
4. 171Kohtaniemi AtteElimäenMUElimäen Varaosa Ford4
5. 36Sarkkola SeveriHRFKulj.Fagerlund Mazda2
6. 34Mäkelä ErnoPukMUPukkiTeam Volvo1
7. 209Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Audi0
8. 203Styrman SamiMhMKTupaTaito Toyota0
Osallistujia 16 kpl