Sotka-JM / 20.08.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat22
2. 3Leppinen JukkaKauhUAM-MARKETKARIJOKIFIAT18
3. 57Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKM-MarketKarijokiFiat16
4. 58Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-Kovera Fiat14
5. 73Perälä JuhaKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat12
6. 75Lehtola JoniKauhUAsteel Fiat10
7. 8Moilanen TeemuKauhUAbokseri wolsu8
8. 30Torkko EsaPokyUAJopen Putki Volvo7
9. 50Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu VW6
10. 12Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAeiran dekanex fiat5
11. 6Piiri ArtoKauhUAfiat 6004
12. 9Koivusalo SamiSatUAMotormarket VW2
13. 51Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel1
14. 42Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo0
15. 39Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL0
16. 74Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö VW0
17. 43Simonen MarkoPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford0
18. 24Ruuti HannuPokyUAÄSSÄAUTO VW0
19. 52Verto TeemuPokyUAluppakorva volle0
20. 40Lähteenmäki JoniSAUkeinänen racing fiat0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat8
2. 3Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUAM-MarketKarijokiFiat6
3. 70Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUANätkärit Opel4
4. 42Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo2
5. 5Liinamaa HannaLemUAMikanauto.fi VW1
6. 73Perälä AnillaKauhUARengasmyynti Fiat0
7. 43Simonen NitaPiekUAAutokorjaamo Ford0
8. 61Vatajaniemi SonjaSAUKeinänen Racing VW0
9. 37Ohraluoma PiiaP-HUAVirtainPutkityö FIAT0
10. 25Korpi SariKauhUAPalaneenteamVW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 75Lehtola TuomasKauhUAsteel Fiat10
2. 51Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel8
3. 9Lähteenmäki JaakkoParkUAMotormarket VW6
4. 27Piirto PietuKauhUALVI Kannonlahti VW4
5. 103Joensuu JesseLapUAAlapeite Bemari2
6. 30Torkko EetuPokyUAJopen Putki Volvo1
7. 1Mäntylä JesseKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat0
8. 26Lindell MatiasKokUAL.A.D.-Service Ford0
9. 101Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAValiomaitotila volvo0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Ford20
2. 30Torkko EsaPokyUAJopen Putki Volvo16
3. 39Malinen RaunoPiekUASÄILIÖHUOLTO OPEL14
4. 209Lähdesmäki MarttiKauhUAKARTANO VOLOVO12
5. 68Bengs AndersNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo10
6. 218Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford8
7. 53Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki PV6
8. 22Viitikko JanneJuvan UAaslak racing volvo4
9. 205Backlund SimonNNSBtomaatti ford2
10. 14Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Bmw1
11. 63Maijala MikaSAURoismala Racing Opel0
12. 219Ketomäki EsaLapUAKonekorjaamo peugeot0
13. 51Kykkänen MichaelAnkUARKR-Opel0
14. 213Hakala TapioP-HUAHenkan mazda0
15. 19Rajala JarmoJurvan UAfinnstreamer.eu fiat0
16. 32Kulomäki TomiVaToSUATK-Racing Ford0
17. 70Nätkinniemi PasiLemUANätkärit Opel0
18. 42Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo0
19. 10Rajala MarkoJurvan UAfinnstreamer toyota0
20. 35Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix opel0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUARengasnetti Fiat10
2. 111Liikala TimoJärvisUAFinnkatsastus Renu8
3. 112Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi.ford6
4. 22Avikainen MattiJuvan UAaslak racing volvo4
5. 1Välimäki ReijoKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat2
6. 44Erkkonen MattiKauhUALAME FIAT1
7. 34Viitala TaunoHvMK/UAautovaraosa fiesta0
8. 4Lahti-Mononen JormaP-HUAVW0
9. 18Uusihonko HeikkiSAUKeinänen Racing VW0
10. 14Helenius HannuÄetUAHH Bmw0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUANätkärit Opel8
2. 51Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel6
3. 42Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaisetRacingVolvo4
4. 231Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford2
5. 34Perälä AnillaKauhUAAutovaraosa Fiesta1
6. 217Kämppi InaMhMKPertunmaan LVI Fiat0
7. 30Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAJopen Putki Volvo0
8. 215Rouvinen MarjoSaaUAPuskuripimut Ford0
9. 213Hakala SannaP-HUAHenkan mazda0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Tikka JereKauhUAMS-Heinola ford10
2. 48Rutanen HarriSaaUARMS-Rally Team Volvo8
3. 209Lähdesmäki AleksiKauhUAKARTANO VOLOVO6
4. 53Lehtola TuomasKauhUAKaivuuvälimäki volvo4
5. 101Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAValiomaitotila volvo2
6. 52Koskinen PetriLaihUAvolvo1
7. 203Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
8. 26Lindell MatiasKokUAL.A.D.-Service Ford0
9. 21Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARNliikenneopetusLada0
10. 102Wilpola SanteriSAUMonipalvelu Volvo0
Osallistujia 19 kpl