Scuderia Palas JM / 20.08.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Piispanen AnttiScPalaspyttyhaavi BOXER X320
2. 31Kallinen MarkkuLakUAEUROMASTER FIAT16
3. 49Pihlajakoski JuhoLakUAKolarin Kumi Micra14
4. 26Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo12
5. 44Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö10
6. 8Väyrynen JaniOUARatti Racing VW8
7. 17Väyrynen PetriOUAFiat 1336
8. 11Heikkilä ArtoKoMoKeVw4
9. 16Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing BMW2
10. 27Pellikka Juha-PekkaOFK-125Kupla1
11. 19Koivisto JaniYUAMake Racing VW0
12. 3Laurila Juha-SakariOMUNopsat Racing Opel0
13. 92Rautio JouniOMUJokaveto ÄKT Volvo0
14. 42Laine KariRoiUAHavu Motorsport VW0
15. 48Mikkola HeikkiScPalasEkovilla Skoda0
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Hjort SirpaOFK-125Kupla8
2. 12Määttä SaijaOMUJokaveto Lada6
3. 31Pasma JaanaLakUALeevi Racing Fiat4
4. 59Sundqvist AnneRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota2
5. 14Huhta SatuOUATJ Orava Honda1
6. 45Saarinen AnuRatec Teammierontieracing ford0
7. 61Keinänen KatriRatec TeamMierontien volvo0
8. 8Väyrynen PiiaOUARatti Racing VW0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 10Juuso HeikkiYUAReväs Racing Volsu8
2. 38Mustonen JaakkoPuMK/UAMaansiirto VW6
3. 56Karppinen VilleLakUARatti Racing Ooppeli4
4. 57Mertala PanuScPalasVW GOLF2
5. 53Luoma JanneKeminUAmierontie citikka1
6. 55Takalo TuomasRaaUAooppeli0
7. 54Raudaskoski TomiParatiisin/MUVolvo0
8. 13Kemppainen ToniLakUAkadett0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Saarela PetriHvMK/UAMetsäHollanti Toyota14
2. 13Alikoski SamiLakUAympyrä&salama10
3. 49Pihlajakoski JuhoLakUAKolarin Kumi Micra8
4. 26Häkämies HannuOMUNopsat Racing Volvo6
5. 22Alikoski TapioLakUAOpel4
6. 81Sipola SamiOMUPuvap Oy Ford2
7. 52Suppo MikaKeminUACK-huolto Ford1
8. 21Luokkala AnttiTorUAKaakamonMetalliToyot0
9. 16Ullgren TimoLakUAPaituri-racing BMW0
10. 92Rautio JouniOMUJokaveto ÄKT Volvo0
11. 83Roininen TimoPR Team 2000VW Golf0
12. 44Kyllönen TeemuOMUNopsat Racing Pösö0
Osallistujia 29 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Piispanen JukkaScPalasMio Moi Racing Fiat8
2. 38Kohonen TimoPuMK/UAJuffi Racing Team VW6
3. 46Marttila KariYUAKaMa Fiat4
4. 9Puhakka JoukoRoRaFiat2
5. 59Anttila JoukoRatec TeamAnttila Team tojota1
6. 14Huhta JaakkoOUATJ Orava Honda0
7. 51Pelkonen OlaviRoiUALapinAuto-Osa Fiat0
8. 43Värtö SeppoMe-LaMoKeHavator Fiat0
Osallistujia 12 kpl