Pesämäki Syys JM / 25.09.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT22
2. 1Lehtola JoniKauhUAKoneurakointi Fiat18
3. 40Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat16
4. 13Ohraluoma ArttuP-HUAVirtainPutkityö FIAT14
5. 20Perälä JuhaKauhUAMetallikoneistusFiat12
6. 57Rantanen JoonasHämUAKostula Team Skoda10
7. 23Kopalainen MarkoHämUAkänki racing fiat8
8. 26Rajala SamiHoMK/UARaskaskonehuoltoFiat7
9. 19Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAeiran dekanex fiat6
10. 34Gråholm TuomasHoMK/UAhat-team fiat5
11. 6Talvitie MarkoLoiUAVW Kupla4
12. 14Korpi JanneKauhUAPitokissuVW2
13. 42Perälä MikkoLappajUASaltex Fiat1
14. 21Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat0
15. 58Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix opel0
16. 25Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston PyörähuoltoVW0
17. 80Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa VW0
18. 68Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus ekky TOYOTA0
19. 18Nieminen MikaP-HUARakennus-Petsku Fiat0
20. 50Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikkiKeräily Ford0
21. 33Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki fiat0
22. 70Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAVoorti0
23. 75Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän fiat0
24. 52Nieminen KristianP-HUAOpel0
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 15Pihala-Heikkilä OutiPunMK/UAHAT- Fiat10
2. 18Viitala Tanja-MaaritKauhUANiemisen Fiat8
3. 20Perälä AnillaKauhUAMetallikoneistuaFiat6
4. 32Mäkelä SuviHämUAMATKAILUAUTO RENTING4
5. 46Ohraluoma PiiaP-HUAFiat2
6. 14Korpi SariKauhUAPitokissuVW1
7. 13Ohraluoma AinoP-HUAVirtainputkityö Fiat0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Wiman JoniTHU-TeamToijanAutohuoltoFiat14
2. 48Tikka JereKauhUAKA-Huolto Fiat10
3. 29Pukaralammi TuomasKarUA/MKFiat8508
4. 68Kallio JesseHämUAkuljetus ekky TOYOTA6
5. 154Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UAValio maitotila Fiat4
6. 34Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAv-p sepänmäki fiat2
7. 1Lehtola TuomasKauhUAKoneurakointi Fiat1
8. 22Lehtonen SamuV-SUATeamEtuveitikkaOpel0
9. 42Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARNLiikenneopetusFiat0
10. 104Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel0
11. 19Salo TomiJaMoKe/UAeiran dekanex fiat0
12. 70Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAvoortti0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix opel16
2. 52Nieminen KristianP-HUAOpel12
3. 60Mäkinen EsaLaihUAgt-corolla10
4. 7Laakso JoniHämUAIso H Tuning Vauxhal8
5. 55Moisio KariHoMK/UAKJM-Racing kupla6
6. 9Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFord4
7. 102Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford2
8. 68Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus ekky TOYOTA1
9. 103Innanmaa KalleSAURoismala Racing Audi0
10. 70Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAVoorti0
11. 104Lahola TimoLaihUAlahola jm race opel0
12. 54Nisula KariHRFMP Huolto NisulaFord0
13. 77Pertta VilleHämUATanUA PV0
14. 62Meriläinen JarmoEurMKDoDiin Datsun0
Osallistujia 34 kpl