26. Ähtärin Ähellys / 09.10.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 103Leivonen TeemuPihtUAKamu Fiat25
2. 68Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat20
3. 93Åkerström JimiNoorUA/MKMetallikoneistusfiat18
4. 24Rinne PasiJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat16
5. 92Matilainen TimoKonnMK/UAAutokorjaamo Fiat14
6. 44Välimäki JaniKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat12
7. 104Perälä JuhaKauhUAMetallikoneistusFiat10
8. 37Sissala VilleAL-HärmäCarolina keittiö VW9
9. 33Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat8
10. 23Sandelin HarriUuUAelmu-motor vw7
11. 34Rinne MarkoJärvisUARINTEEN PUTKI FIAT6
12. 84Mäkinen PasiLaihUAmikon toyota5
13. 36Paananen VilleKarstUAkeräilyerä voorti4
14. 11Rautio Risto-MattiÄhtUANella VW3
15. 49Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FIAT2
16. 29Samanen HannuSaaUAsaab 901
17. 52Naskali KariP-HUASiirtokuljetus Fiat0
18. 65Raak NiklasNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat0
19. 66Siltala SamiKauhUAVAPAATVAUHTIPYÖRÄTVW0
20. 25Salokorpi KariLapUAfiat0
21. 9Kari OlliKvanUALoma-Rantala Fiat0
22. 8Huosionmaa SamiPokyUAalfaosat24.fi fiat0
23. 48Pykäläinen RistoSuonUARTP VW0
24. 95Flyktman Juha-PekkaUuUAnkrt saab 900 16v0
Osallistujia 86 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 104Perälä AnillaKauhUAMetallikoneistusFiat10
2. 68Koljonen AnneVesUALähivakuutus Fiat8
3. 44Korpi SariKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat6
4. 52Perätalo SuviKangUAOHR.fi4
5. 97Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat2
6. 95Ahonen TerhiSuonUASAAB 9001
7. 54Kytöjoki TanjaKonnMK/UAAutokorjaamo Fiat0
8. 67Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW0
9. 18Rusila Tuuli-JoannaViSUAPojat Racing Pösö0
10. 8Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAVeli-poijan Fiat0
11. 70Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäHärmän I&P Fiat0
12. 100Jantunen JohannaÄhtUAfiat0
13. 61Seijari SatuKarstUAMARTINSUONTURVE FORD0
14. 50Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat0
15. 91Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honda0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Koskinen PetriLaihUAkuljetuskoskinenfiat14
2. 93Tikka JereKauhUAMS-Heinola Fiat10
3. 24Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARNLiikenneopetusFiat8
4. 27Rahkonen MattiKausMK/UAHuuskon Taksi Fiat6
5. 60Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP.fi Pösöö4
6. 103Tuominen JoniÄkiUAKulj.Tuomiset FIAT2
7. 26Puttonen TeppoVesUAFiat1
8. 41Kankaanpää LasseReiUAClenPainepesuritFiat0
9. 253Mäkinen SanteriPetUAPojat Racing Mazda0
10. 251Joensuu JesseLapUAOpel0
11. 65Österbacka JensNSB-86K.Raak Racing Fiat0
12. 252Matilainen JaniLMMRiihivuori Oy Ford0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 61Viljasalo JuhaKarstUAMARTINSUONTURVE FORD16
2. 12Kukonlehto KimmoKannMK/UAVellun Auto Ford12
3. 49Kaikkonen SamiKarstUAINNA-EMILIA FIAT10
4. 88Vihikangas TeemuKarstUAHertta Racing Opel8
5. 89Koskimaa JariÄhtUAKoskimaa racing ford6
6. 91Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport honda4
7. 74Pihlajamäki Jani-PetteriLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Volvo2
8. 28Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Datsun1
9. 96Mäkiranta JoniÄhtUAVolvo 3430
10. 32Kapanen HeikkiKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
11. 57Kestinmäki Tatu-EemeliÄhtUAV&J Opel0
12. 83Ohranen PenttiJyvUAK-S Koneistamo Ford0
Osallistujia 38 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 44Välimäki ReijoKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat14
2. 24Mäkinen HarriJärvisUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat10
3. 100Huutoniemi EsaÄhtUAfiat8
4. 29Samanen HannuSaaUAsaab 906
5. 22Mäkelä JarmoÄhtUALP-Motorsport VW4
6. 30Vasko TeijoTCOFElmu Motor VW2
7. 31Pirkkala HannuJärvisUASimca1
8. 39Kuusela JormaNokUApoika Fiat0
9. 83Ohranen PenttiJyvUAK-S Koneistamo Ford0
10. 6Hämäläinen MattiPiekUAVW0
11. 86Nieminen RaimoL-H UAMöllilä Racing Vw0
12. 52Naskali KariP-HUASiirtokuljetus Fiat0
13. 203Petäjä JuhaP-HUAHB- FORD0
14. 23Sandelin HarriUuUAelmu-motor vw0
Osallistujia 23 kpl