Asvaltti-JM / 22.10.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 181Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Renu25
2. 31Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel20
3. 29Laakso JanneHämUAfiat18
4. 86Lahtinen PauliSatUARitari Racing Fiat16
5. 4Välimäki PasiKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat14
6. 36Törmä VilleÄetUAVKR-NSU12
7. 110Honkala JanneKiikoisASTopias & Tommi Fiat10
8. 67Kaukola VesaRauUAVSA-systems golf9
9. 105Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA IMPPI8
10. 108Kolehmainen JoonasTerUATT-Motors Fiat7
11. 62Talvitie TorstiAUAVW Kupla6
12. 54Timperi JuhaHyUAValionavetta Fiat5
13. 79Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing VW4
14. 80Rajala MikkoNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW3
15. 27Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW2
16. 37Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford1
17. 76Lampinen IsmoPunMK/UAVesirakennus Toyota0
18. 89Saarinen VeliKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW0
19. 75Ruohonen TimoPokyUAOpel0
20. 41Laine LauriL-H UASomeron SP VW0
21. 116Huhtala MikkoL-H UAKK-Nurmi Oy Fiat0
22. 14Sampo JuhaHyUAPappa Bitex Mazda0
23. 109Helenius TeroÄetUAHH Escort MK30
24. 115Isokangas Mika-JuhaniSomUAsalonAutomaster Opel0
25. 91Leppänen EeroSomUAUrak. Koivunen Golf0
26. 101Helenius HannuÄetUAHH BMW0
27. 114Kauramaa KariKokeUAAudi 900
28. 65Soikkeli VilleOrSUAPavenAutoRacing OPEL0
29. 106Lindberg EsaOrSUAEUROFINNMET PÖZÖ0
30. 5Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mb0
Osallistujia 91 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 85Koivunen HeidiSomUAUrak. Koivunen Alfa10
2. 55Salonen MerjaKySUAMÖRÖKÖLLI HONDA8
3. 40Pihlaja-Wickholm JanitaPoSUAFiat 8506
4. 107Kallio PauliinaSatUALR Team Nissan4
5. 261Koskinen NinaLemUAOnni Akseli Opel2
6. 210Saarela ElisaSAURoismala Racing Audi1
7. 116Tenkanen HeliL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT0
8. 8Mäkelä HeiniPukMUPukkiTeam Fiat0
9. 204Heinonen KristaLemUAp nuora chevy0
10. 27Tähtinen OonaNaSUBMW0
11. 80Rajala KatriNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW0
12. 208Saarela SanniSAURoismala Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Tikka JereKauhUAPaten öky Fiat14
2. 203Kallio JesseHämUAkuljetusekkyCalibra10
3. 255Raninen JyriJurvan UAOpel8
4. 256Helkiö HeikkiPäij-HUAVW Golf6
5. 73Peltola RikuUAUMUMMUN MaZda4
6. 16Suominen AkiSomUAUrak. Koivunen Volvo2
7. 89Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto VW1
8. 110Nurmi TommiKokeUAHonkala Racing Fiat0
9. 37Saarela MiikkaSAUSorvaamo Ford0
10. 45Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAv-p sepänmäki fiat0
11. 66Sarkkola SeveriHRFÄssä-Rengas Volvo0
12. 87Koivu VilleHyUAautopelti korj lada0
Osallistujia 28 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Lohilahti JukkaKUAOpel22
2. 181Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Renu18
3. 32Peltomäki PetriKullMKwilleracing toyota16
4. 37Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Ford14
5. 75Ruohonen MikkoPokyUAOPEL12
6. 99Laivanen TeroRauUAvolvo10
7. 117Lind VillePäij-HUAV&K Racing volvo8
8. 6Haavisto ErikÄetUAkuppari Ford7
9. 203Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetusekkyCalibra6
10. 14Sampo JuhaHyUAPappa Bitex Mazda5
11. 210Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Audi4
12. 5Kulmala AriKySUATKR Mb2
13. 83Lahti OlliNokUAAmdix Opel1
14. 11Laakso JoniHämUAPub Farmi Toyota0
15. 3Wikström JonasE-TMK/UAFafa´s Ford0
16. 21Mäkinen KimmoHyUAK.M.Taksi VOLVO0
17. 111Peltonen JannePäij-HUAFlavio`s Ässä- Mazda0
18. 65Soikkeli JussiOrSUAPavenAutoRacing OPEL0
19. 101Helenius HannuÄetUAHH BMW0
20. 121Kakkuri TimoHuiUAFord0
21. 251Välimäki PasiKauhUAJanin Toyota0
22. 10Salo AriJaMoKe/UAtehot irti mazda0
23. 27Tähtinen JaniPokyUABMW0
24. 118Kulmala MikaSomUAteam somro-mazda0
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 4Välimäki ReijoKauhUAkaivuu välimäki Fiat16
2. 98Hassi VoittoHyUAREKKAKUSKI.FI PÖSÖ12
3. 79Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing VW10
4. 5Kaunismäki MarkkuKySUANaapurin mese8
5. 62Talvitie TorstiAUAVW Kupla6
6. 114Kauramaa KariKokeUAAudi 904
7. 18Laine JukkaNaSUEL-Fiat2
8. 54Saloranta PasiHyUAValionavetta Fiat1
9. 96Viitanen TomPukMUTompanpelti VW0
10. 183Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Fiat0
11. 116Nurmi ReinoAUAKK-Nurmi Oy Fiat0
12. 88Jarva HannuSatUAAntiikki KeräilyFord0
Osallistujia 34 kpl