Hämeenkyrö JM / 29.05.2011
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 65Uotila JarkkoOrSUASalen Fiat20
2. 60Laakso JanneHämUAiso h tuning fiat16
3. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuoltoFiat14
4. 30Ylinen MarkoHoMK/UAHAT FIAT12
5. 4Risula MarkoHyUADRT FIAT10
6. 6Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo Volvo8
7. 7Blomster MikkoSatUARitari Racing Fiat6
8. 28Hakanen TeroL-H UAH. Mikkola Fiat4
9. 8Ilomäki JoonasHämUAIso H Tuning Lada2
10. 59Rinta-Koski SamiKauhUAJS auto ja kone renu1
11. 51Hakala JarnoSAUKänki racing Fiat0
12. 3Heikkilä HermanniLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota0
13. 29Kumpula PetriAL-Härmäcustom parts fiat0
14. 23Kihlström EsaHämUAKULJETUSEKKY OPEL0
15. 5Tuomi JuhaKauhUARiston PyörähuoltoVW0
16. 101Laakso JoniHämUAFord0
17. 17Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat0
18. 54Mäkinen JanneOrSUARetu Racing VW0
19. 62Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat0
20. 72Honkala JouniKiikoisASVW0
21. 27Peltomäki PetriKullMKwilleracing corolla0
22. 36Paloniemi MikaAlavUANÄTTI JA KOMIA OPEL0
Osallistujia 55 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza vw8
2. 4Liinamaa HannaLemUADRT FIAT6
3. 33Mäkelä SuviHämUAVAUVA VW4
4. 30Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKHAT Fiat2
5. 57Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVanttila Paja Fiat1
6. 62Pihlajamäki SusannaLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat0
7. 50Kulmala TiinaHämUAFiat0
8. 34Juhola AnniHoMK/UARasWil Volvo0
9. 45Kulmala TeresaP-HUAVolvo0
10. 19Korkiakoski MariHoMK/UAJussin laina ford0
11. 66Rautalin JohannaVaToSUAFiat0
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 63Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat14
2. 59Tikka JereKauhUAMS-Heinola trönööö10
3. 155Salminen Niko-MattiULVILAN FK-KULVILAN KAIHDIN PÖSÖ8
4. 56Saarela MiikkaSAURoismalaRacing Volvo6
5. 103Koskinen PetriLaihUAVOLVO4
6. 72Nurmi TommiKokeUAVW2
7. 71Mäkinen MikkoJärvisUARenault1
8. 156Aulin LauriATAK/UANissan0
9. 151Joensuu JesseLapUAAlapeite.fi BMW0
10. 105Myllynpää LeeviNokUALada0
11. 157Urpolahti IiroV-SUAFord Fiesta0
12. 48Koski-Lammi EeroJaMoKe/UABMW0
Osallistujia 27 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 43Ketomäki ToniLapUAkonekorjaamo Peugeot16
2. 2Pertta VilleHämUATanUA Viva12
3. 37Kopalainen MarkoHämUAkänki racing ratsun10
4. 67Sikanen JuhaSAURoismala Racing Ford8
5. 44Mäkinen JoniLaihUAPuistohulmi Toyota6
6. 3Heikkilä HermanniLapUAkonekorjaamo toyota4
7. 8Ilomäki JoonasHämUAIso H Tuning Lada2
8. 71Liikala MikkoJärvisUARenault1
9. 48Alalammi JukkaJaMoKe/UABMW0
10. 13Haapala SebastianKullMKNeste Kullaa Ford0
11. 34Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRasWil Volvo0
12. 6Innanmaa JuusoSAUSorvaamo volvo0
Osallistujia 36 kpl