Äetsä JM / 14.09.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 47Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat20
2. 15Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite fiat16
3. 35Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat14
4. 134Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat12
5. 31Takku PetriKokeUAteam kuhmuset fiat10
6. 20Setälä JoniLamUAKupla8
7. 10Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT6
8. 52Prinkkala SamiKokeUATeam Kuhmuset Fiat4
9. 18Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo sumppi2
10. 6Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY ratsuni1
11. 43Kukkonen SamiRauUASUORAX.FI Söpö0
12. 7Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun0
13. 63Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu0
14. 41Kulmanen JaniLoiUAromukauppa.fi fiat0
15. 49Lehtonen RamiSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat0
16. 5Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Lada0
17. 56Pyysalo VilleV-SUAPOIKA OOPPELI0
18. 1Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi kupla0
19. 30Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Fiat0
20. 53Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Team Saab0
21. 67Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo0
22. 26Saarela JuhaSAUroismala racing ford0
23. 33Varjonen TaaviRauUAUPEE,KUPEE JA NOPEE NISSAN0
24. 59Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda0
Osallistujia 58 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 40Ylismäki NinaV-SUAvakkakylmä mazda8
2. 23Suontausta SariÄetUAFiat6
3. 122Lehtimäki MarikaSomUAVolkswagen Kupla4
4. 111Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing V62
5. 30Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHH Fiat1
6. 123Männistö VenlaHuiUAKoneliiga Opel0
7. 45Rajala Roosa-MariNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto VW0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Joona LauriSAUEnset Kupla14
2. 27Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Coupe10
3. 134Prihti EmilÄetUAJL Raskastekniikka Fiat8
4. 38Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford6
5. 17Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Ford4
6. 58Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvö2
7. 132Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Ford1
8. 24Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Fiat0
9. 4Seppälä JussiOrSUALiekki vw0
10. 131Hänninen OttoSomUAHänninen yhtiöt Matsta0
11. 103Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Ford0
12. 133Pilpola SanteriV-SUAJPM Fiat0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Pyysalo VilleV-SUAPOIKA OOPPELI14
2. 19REKOLA PETRIV-SUApalttilan räpeltäjät racing10
3. 5Vilppula JanneVaToSUAVaraosa.fi Lada8
4. 59Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda6
5. 58Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo4
6. 18Innanmaa VilleSAUSorvaamo sumppi2
7. 48Kallio JesseHämUAKuljetus EKKY Opel1
8. 40Näpärä EsaV-SUAvakkakylmä mazda0
9. 33Varjonen TaaviRauUAUPEE,KUPEE JA NOPEE NISSAN0
10. 17Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Ford0
11. 26Saarela JuhaSAUroismala racing ford0
12. 53Honkakangas PetriSäkUATipi Racing Team Saab0
13. 101Helminen JuhaniHuiUAsierra0
14. 111Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing V60
15. 42Koskinen AriUUANöhnöVolvo20
16. 12Jalonen UrhoPunMK/UAVKR-Volvo0
17. 32Lehtinen JuusoRaisUApikipeukku esco0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Lehtonen KalleSatUALehtonen Racing Fiat8
2. 3Helenius HannuÄetUAHH NSU6
3. 16Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFord4
4. 59Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda2
5. 11Koskinen AnssiUUARENU 81
6. 22Kiveinen MikaV-SUAmikantaksi vw0
7. 67Koivunen JoukoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen volvo0
Osallistujia 10 kpl