23.Päijät-Hämeen Ajo / 27.09.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Ruoppa TimoLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat35
2. 166Kaitonen MikaKySUAFIAT30
3. 158Naskali JussiOrSUAMuskeli VW25
4. 43Koski PetroLemUAFiat20
5. 53Ahonen Ari-PekkaPäij-HUAfiat 13318
6. 16Hakkarainen ErnoAnkUATuomo&Eila Motor Design Fiat16
7. 44Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW15
8. 68Tenhonen JaakkoNoorUA/MKDIILERI FIAT14
9. 97Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo13
10. 58Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
11. 34Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Volvo11
12. 112Ruotjoki VesaAnkUAWaimon Foorti10
13. 14Ulmala MikaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat9
14. 165Mäkelä JarnoPukMUHRT VW8
15. 80Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW7
16. 171Harju ArtoUAUHTT VW6
17. 15Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW5
18. 69Lavikainen OlliEspooUAKuravalli Volvo4
19. 176Lankinen TomiPäij-HUAUudenmaan Tuotemarkkinointi VW3
20. 1Manninen TimoLahUAKulmar Fiat2
21. 145Silvan JaniJämSUABABY POSSU VW1
22. 168Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik toyo0
23. 8Salminen OssiAAUFiat0
24. 162Leinonen HeikkiSulMK/UAkone janhunen volvo0
25. 81Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel0
26. 143Haukka SamiSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat0
27. 46Kuivalainen AriHyUAkeravan autosähkö vw0
28. 131Tamminen MiikkaSomUATaMi-Motors Fiat0
Osallistujia 139 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UANurmitarhat Oy Fiat16
2. 56Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat12
3. 15Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT VW10
4. 59Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat8
5. 88Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUABITEX Fiat6
6. 61Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Fiat4
7. 14Ulmala MinnaHeiUASelänkylä Racing Fiat2
8. 196Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW1
9. 7Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel0
10. 23Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel0
11. 130Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
12. 1Korpikoski Nelly-JaniikaLahUAKulmar Fiat0
Osallistujia 30 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 95Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat14
2. 166Kaitonen JeriKySUAFIAT10
3. 115Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Fiat8
4. 173Kallio JesseHyUAYlikovaa.com Opel6
5. 26Fält SamiValUADynamo Fiat4
6. 5Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Ford2
7. 155Räty JussiKotkaUAKoneYkköset BMW1
8. 117Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR- Opel0
9. 158Naskali JanneOrSUAMuskeli VW0
10. 132Ahokas OnniPäij-HUAAutopurkamo Fiat0
11. 143Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat0
12. 192Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUALAS OY Simca0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 94Viitikko JanneJuvan UAajt-kuljetus volvo25
2. 97Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo20
3. 34Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Volvo18
4. 29Puttonen TeppoVesUATimanttiTeam Ford16
5. 69Lavikainen OlliEspooUAKuravalli Volvo14
6. 58Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford12
7. 150Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Uno10
8. 47Klemettilä JariAnkUAZaskan VRC Opel9
9. 173Niskanen Jari-PekkaKiuUAYlikovaa.com Opel8
10. 38Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Escort7
11. 137Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkarannan racing team volovo6
12. 81Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Opel5
13. 129Lähteenmäki MikaSäkUAVectra V64
14. 73Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 96 Super3
15. 21Yrjölä KariLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford2
16. 102Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo1
17. 204Rusila MariViSUAPojat Racing Ford0
18. 160Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi0
19. 147Kasurinen Riku-MattiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Ford0
20. 172Karnaattu JuhanaAnkUAIV-Huolto Corttiina0
21. 170Kuukkula TeemuValUAHyvät Kyydit Pösö0
22. 63Viljava JosePäij-HUAjv racing escort0
23. 30Virtanen JonneÄetUANamipala Jetta0
24. 127Korhonen JoniLahUAEräpolku Racing Volvo0
25. 98Hakkarainen SamiAnkUAopeli0
26. 162Leinonen HeikkiSulMK/UAkone janhunen volvo0
27. 163Salonen HarriPäij-HUAAutoservis fordi0
Osallistujia 89 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Opel14
2. 204Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Ford10
3. 150Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Uno8
4. 23Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel6
5. 129Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKAslak Racing V64
6. 148Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat2
7. 66Mentula PäiviAnkUASpark Racing Ford1
8. 58Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
9. 130Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
10. 69Lavikainen NinaEspooUAJulle Volvo0
11. 199Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing BMW0
12. 175Laapotti NiinaHyUABitex/Euro-teli riesa0
13. 106Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUAave II0
14. 21Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 119Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford10
2. 71Kleemola JaakkoLamUAMazda8
3. 173Kallio JesseHyUAYlikovaa.com Opel6
4. 34Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo4
5. 60Vento NiklasLahUAbetomik volvo2
6. 5Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Ford1
7. 124Järvi MiikaNokUAOpel0
8. 79Levänen RoopeHyUAautopeltikorjaamo fiat0
9. 27Tervala JaakkoJoeUAFeelgood fiat0
10. 194Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Ford0
11. 117Pohjola SamuAnkUAVSR- Opel0
12. 192Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUALAS OY Simca0
Osallistujia 18 kpl