Kevät Mylly / 18.05.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Malinen SamuKoi-SavUASumppi20
2. 77Kärkinen AnttiJoeUAK-market Ylämylly Fiat16
3. 55Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW14
4. 11Pasanen JuhaVesUAAJP-Cargo Fiat12
5. 43Kuosmanen MikaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat10
6. 38Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing fiat8
7. 58Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam VW6
8. 80Tamminen TimoJoeUAKelpokerääjä4
9. 22Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Kupla2
10. 12Huovinen HeikkiJoeUAAutoasi Fiat1
11. 39Reijonen JanneJoeUALVI-DIMEKS ESCORT0
12. 25Vainionpää SamiNUAVBros Fiat0
13. 61Pakarinen Juha-PekkaVesUAFord Escort0
14. 8Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti0
15. 63Koljonen TimoVesUAPorokka Forest VW0
Osallistujia 57 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat8
2. 43Kuosmanen BirgittaNilUAKuosmanen Racing Fiat6
3. 63Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto VW4
4. 78Kortelainen KatiNUAVaraosa Laakkonen Ford2
5. 8Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti1
6. 113Lepo SariRUAVIKA&TIKKI VW0
7. 36Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Viiatti0
Osallistujia 12 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Saukkonen JereJoeUATsugo Racing Ford10
2. 31Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUARemonttipalvelu Fiat8
3. 112Tervala JaakkoJoeUAFeelgood fiat6
4. 30Lehtonen TopiHAUSeon Baari Fiesta4
5. 20Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska Arska VW2
6. 42Nevalainen MiikaNUAMaatalousyhtymä Ford1
7. 81Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Kupla0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel20
2. 29Kaikko EerikTTRFord16
3. 44Laitinen SauliSuonUAHämäräJopparit Volvo14
4. 41Saukkonen Juha-MattiJoeUARengasmyynti Efolux Finni12
5. 67Salmela AhtiKoi-SavUAveljekset salo ford10
6. 53Laasonen JanneJoeUACarelian Nirko Volvo8
7. 39Reijonen JanneJoeUALVI-DIMEKS ESCORT6
8. 42Nevalainen JouniNUAMaatalousyhtymä Ford4
9. 16Voutilainen KimmoKoi-SavUAHarpa Oy Volvo2
10. 37Tuononen OsmoNUAJk-racing Volvo1
11. 14Heiskanen JooniJoeUANissan Micra0
12. 18Viitikko JanneJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen volvo0
13. 10Määttänen UrpoTuupoMK/UADatsun 160J0
14. 47Riissanen TuomasJoeUAMyllynGhostRainerit BMW0
15. 50Huttunen EsaKoi-SavUArikkararannan rt esko0
16. 59Kiiskinen SamuliKoi-SavUAVeljekset Salo Toyota0
17. 6Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt0
18. 23Kilpeläinen AriRUAArreX Racing Volvo0
19. 7Saukkonen IlkkaJoeUAIku Racing Ford0
20. 73Kouvalainen KimmoLapinlAUMaanRakPalv ooppeli0
Osallistujia 51 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Tamminen TimoJoeUAKelpokerääjä8
2. 1Kärkinen TarmoJoeUAJoensuun Moottorikoneistamo Volvo6
3. 18Avikainen MattiJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen volvo4
4. 22Heinonen AriLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Kupla2
5. 68Väätäinen ErkkiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat1
6. 17Tervala TimoJoeUAfeelgood golf0
7. 56Malinen JukkaKoi-SavUASumppi0
Osallistujia 13 kpl