IKH-JM / 14.09.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat18
2. 52Kaipila MarkusHämUAJesse&Jasper POWER Fiat14
3. 13Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-fiat12
4. 40Veikanmaa JuhaYkUAmaanrakennus fiat10
5. 32Niemi PatrickJaMoKe/UANiemi Racing Team Fiat8
6. 16Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAFord6
7. 2Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHW Fiat4
8. 47Tikka JereKauhUATOPIAKSENvuokra VW2
9. 26Kojola OlliLapUAKJ-KONEISTUS VW1
10. 19Tuomi JuhaKauhUAPyörähuolto Fiat0
11. 17Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota0
12. 43Hietikko VesaNoorUA/MKHuolto-Hanski Fiat0
13. 35Iso-Tuisku KaiAL-HärmäVW Kupla0
14. 50Välimäki JaniKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki VW0
Osallistujia 47 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Perälä AnillaKauhUAÄssÄAuto fiat8
2. 52Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE& JASPER FIAT6
3. 46Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAHukin Trafiikki Ky Fiat4
4. 40Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäKonepalvelu Fiat2
5. 101Huosionmaa EijaPokyUAMetallityö K.Kukkanen Ford1
6. 19Perälä UllaKauhUATuomen talli Fiat0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 38Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat10
2. 52Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAMaken laina fiiat8
3. 6Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat6
4. 112Sillanpää JoonasAL-Härmäcustomparts vw4
5. 26Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus VW2
6. 46Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäHärmän ruosteenesto Fiat1
7. 111Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Mitsu0
8. 30Männistö AleksiParkUAVesselin Fiude0
9. 12Ojajärvi TopiJaMoKe/UAKuljetukset Fiesta0
10. 2Haavisto Jori-ValtteriHoMK/UASähkö HEJO Fiat0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 16Ruohonen MikkoKauhUAFord10
2. 106Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo8
3. 102Saranpää PetriLapUAKonehuolto Nissan6
4. 104Näykki JuhaLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda4
5. 17Salo MikkoKvanUAsaloteam toyota2
6. 103Aalto RaimoKauhUAOhmerojärvi Ford 21
7. 46Keski-Äijö JaniKauhUAHukin Trafiikki Ky Fiat0
8. 39Poola RoniKauhUAPP Maanrakennus Volvo0
9. 101Ahoketo LauriPokyUAJopen Putki Ford0
10. 9Paloniemi MikkoAlavUAPuistohulmi Oy Escort0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Helenius JukkaTamUAVW10
2. 6Rantanen AriHämUAKostula Team Fiat8
3. 49Yli-Kärkelä HannuParkUANerkoon Metalli VW6
4. 27Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAFiat4
5. 13Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat2
6. 31Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT1
7. 102Saranpää PauliLapUAKonehuolto Nissan0
8. 40Mäki LeoPokyUAfiat1330
9. 7Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab0
10. 25Salokorpi KariKvanUATmi Hannu Sippola ww0
Osallistujia 17 kpl