Karnevaali-JM / 12.07.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 69Laitinen SauliSuonUAHämäräJopparit Fiat25
2. 1Rytkönen JuhaSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat20
3. 109Pellinen PasiSuonUASumbeam18
4. 58Lohilahti JukkaKUARenault16
5. 86Sutinen JuhoPihtUAJM -TYÖ Fiat14
6. 11Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam Fia12
7. 115Haukka SamiSuonUAMurska-arska Fiat10
8. 107Haukka MikaSuonUAAutoasi Ford9
9. 47Tenhunen TommiSuonUARomunkeräys Fiat8
10. 70Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW7
11. 68Kortelainen MikaJuuUAHT-pelti fiat6
12. 93Manninen AnttiSuonUAAutohuolto Miskala Fiat5
13. 19Puttonen TimoVesUATimatti Team Datsun4
14. 82Palm PekkaKUAJiiriGroup Fiat3
15. 22Rytkönen JoonasLapinlAURytMi Racing Colt2
16. 31Sutinen MarkusSuonUAvw jetta1
17. 127Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen0
18. 73Laitinen TopiVesUATarppaStar Fiat0
19. 7Rossi TuomoSuonUATeroTek VW0
20. 105Pakarinen HenriVesUAKiinteistöhuolto Pakarinen Fia0
21. 36Turunen MikkoJoeUAPula-Aho Racing Fiat0
22. 35Hassinen JariKoi-SavUAEFKAVA OY FIAT0
23. 30Tiikkainen OlliLapinlAUCAT VW0
24. 63Vehviläinen ErkkaSuonUAAuto-Osa Lada0
Osallistujia 96 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 93Manninen TanjaSuonUAAutohuolto Miskala Fiat10
2. 43Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Sump8
3. 70Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW6
4. 29Haukka AnneSuonUAMurska-Arska VW4
5. 1Rytkönen AnneSuonUAJokkis.net Fiat2
6. 128Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto Fiat1
7. 25Mikkonen SuviKiuUAVolvo0
8. 60Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat0
9. 111Sutinen LiisaVesUASUTII-SE AUTO FORD0
10. 9Lång HeidiKiuUAPörri Racing Mazda0
11. 85Ahonen TerhiSuonUAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Fo0
12. 91Hirvonen JennaKoi-SavUAISHP Racing Imp0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 62Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAwhite angel fiiat14
2. 115Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat10
3. 55Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Fiat8
4. 136Harju DanielPengUAPojat Racing Pösö6
5. 76Miettinen OlliJuuUAtapiolan tila toyota4
6. 141Mölsä PasiJoeUAPuustelli keittiöt vw2
7. 6Kärkkäinen KostiKiuUATruck Racing Fiat1
8. 35Hassinen TeroKoi-SavUAEFKAVA OY FIAT0
9. 135Airaksinen EemilSuonUALoglift Ford0
10. 51Huttunen MiikaKoi-SavUARikkarannan Racing Team Volo0
11. 78Lindroos JarnoPihtUAKonepaja VW0
12. 138Kuusrainen VilleVesUAelmu-motor fiat0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 31Sutinen MatiasSuonUAvw jetta22
2. 19Puttonen TimoVesUATimatti Team Datsun18
3. 63Vehviläinen ErkkaSuonUAAuto-Osa Lada16
4. 127Matilainen JukkaMhMKSataneljänelonen14
5. 112Ollikainen IlkkaLapinlAUMakope Opel12
6. 125Puranen JarnoSuonUAHämäräJopparit Volovo10
7. 55Tikkanen JyriSuonUAKierinniemi Fiat8
8. 80Tuominen JoonasPuMK/UAJP-Paint Ford7
9. 58Lohilahti JukkaKUARenault6
10. 131Hytönen ArtoVesUAToyota5
11. 119Himanen JaniMhMKMiekankoski volvo4
12. 57Hietavala ArtoVesUALepikon oy Ford2
13. 49Halonen JanneVesUATimantti Team Toyota1
14. 71Pekurinen JaniJuvan UATalviranta Volvo0
15. 89Kuikka AriVesUAmetsäkipinä mazda0
16. 42Kokkonen AnttiKUAmazda0
17. 52Kuikka SamiTTRRaimon laina IMP0
18. 27Vuorisalo VillePyhUAAutosoppi Golf0
Osallistujia 67 kpl