Someron Säästöpankki JM / 03.08.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 3Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat22
2. 70Timperi JuhaHyUADiileri VW18
3. 59Vasenius SimoTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW16
4. 26Jakka PekkaSomUAVW 130014
5. 52Ranttila KalleL-H UARanfix Fiat12
6. 1Rask ToniSaloUAMaskun Kattopinnoite fiat10
7. 39Tuomisto HannuI-HelUA Euro-teli vw8
8. 71Ikonen MikkoHyUABETOMIK Volvo7
9. 56Jalonen JariÄetUAÄKV Fiat6
10. 68Setälä JoniLamUAVw Kupla5
11. 45Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen fiat4
12. 43Vasenius SakuTHU-TeamAuto-Vasenius Ky VW2
13. 10Salminen SeppoLemUAVW KUPLA1
14. 63Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda0
15. 37Mätinki AnttiMynUAFiat 8500
16. 46Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw0
17. 65Rautanen SamiVihUAOpel Kadett GSi0
18. 38Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen0
19. 9Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford0
20. 50Naskali KariP-HUAKonePoint Fiat0
Osallistujia 65 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 20Urén-Akkanen PiaHyUATeam Laatuauto Fiat10
2. 3Soininen JonnaHyUAArska-Fiat8
3. 163Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW6
4. 50Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat4
5. 1Kykkänen RiinaAnkUAMaskun Kattopinnoite Fiat2
6. 70Timperi LiisaHyUADiileri VW1
7. 23Kontio AnnukkaSomUAUrakointi Koivunen VOLVO0
8. 101Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
9. 39Rautiainen MariaHyUAEuro-teli vw0
10. 128Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH NUSU0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 30Jusi NikoRauUAsladi nikken fiat10
2. 42Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Plassun VW8
3. 62Nurmi MiroLemUATAKK Bmw6
4. 127Valtonen Niko-PetriRaisUANPV-racing Opel4
5. 125Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat2
6. 73Juhola ManuPäij-HUAFiat 1331
7. 55Sarkimo EsaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw0
8. 25Nurmi NikoSomUAARSKA-VW0
9. 122Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA VW0
10. 123Hänninen OttoSomUAARSKA vw0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 45Koivunen TimoSomUAUrakointi Koivunen fiat14
2. 61Leino PetriSomUAUrakointi Koivunen Volvo10
3. 24Peltola RikuTHU-TeamPRC Mazda8
4. 16Suppula MarkoPäij-HUASahanmäki mazda6
5. 57Peltola EeroTHU-Teamkumibosa lada4
6. 9Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford2
7. 36Virtanen HarriSomUAHartsan paja Lada1
8. 60Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 990
9. 38Vainio NikoKySUAToijan Autohuolto Citroen0
10. 31Peltonen JukkaPäij-HUAFlavio`s Racing Team Mazda0
11. 41Karkkula JanneLamUA4H MOTORTEAM volvo0
12. 54Suominen JanneSomUAurakointi koivunenford0
13. 62Kiviranta MikkoLemUAputkiliike.p.nuora oy bmw0
14. 102Pensikkala JanneKySUAJami Racing BMW0
15. 35Laanola JarkkoLopUAangry birds volvo0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 129Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat10
2. 63Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda8
3. 10Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän VW6
4. 19Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat4
5. 69Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla2
6. 50Naskali KariP-HUAKonePoint Fiat1
7. 104Trogen ReijoHyUAPS-Racing Capri0
8. 141Rytö MattiSomUAVolvo0
9. 12Ylismäki TeijoV-SUAFiat 1330
10. 55Sarkimo JuhaLohUAOskarin-Oksa vw0
Osallistujia 16 kpl