JM-Asfalttimestari / 04.10.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 35Välimäki PasiKauhUAKaivuu Välimäki Fiat22
2. 44Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy 90018
3. 63Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ FORD16
4. 42Hongisto TomiL-H UAEMILIA & VILMA FIAT14
5. 65Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Renault12
6. 56Pihlajamäki TomiLapUASma-motorsport Fiat10
7. 59Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäkarim z. yskowicz pösöö8
8. 49Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing opel7
9. 1Raak NiklasPeMKK.Raak Racing Imp6
10. 16Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld Polo5
11. 33Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo4
12. 9Kattelus HarriAL-Härmävw2
13. 61Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Fiat1
14. 19Koskinen PetriLaihUAKuljetus Koskinen Peugeot0
15. 50Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka Verkstad VW0
16. 29Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel0
17. 28Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel0
18. 47Tikka JereKauhUAtopiakselta vuokrattu VW0
19. 32Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat0
20. 21Helenius TomiÄetUATautinen Voorti0
21. 20Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö0
22. 22Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Renault0
23. 43Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
24. 25Blomqvist DanielNNSBVolvo0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Lampinen AnniPunMK/UASteel Vaasa Fiat10
2. 35Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti Fiat8
3. 63Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä Ford6
4. 29Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel4
5. 44Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Sumppi2
6. 62Salonen MerjaMRTMörökölli Honda1
7. 14Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVesirakennus Escort0
8. 9Kattelus SariAL-Härmävw0
9. 40Lintala TerhiEPUAvakio 1600 nissan0
10. 58Moisio SariHoMK/UAJukan LainaCorolla0
11. 32Kaipila SuviHämUA KIITOS AKMET FIAT0
12. 27Heikius Ida-MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Opel0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 56Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-motorsport fiat10
2. 21Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun ekkortti8
3. 47Kalliomäki JoonasParkUATopiaksen volswaageni6
4. 123Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Mitsu4
5. 122Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel2
6. 55Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäFiat1
7. 1Mattila NikoHämUAK.Raak Racing Imp0
8. 2Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus BMW0
9. 43Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Ford0
10. 7Holopainen KimAL-HärmäKarkki-Erkki Fiat0
11. 125Nurmi MiroLemUAPimpsa Racing Team Suzuki0
12. 103Kumara OskariLaihUASnap-on Racing opel0
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 49Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing opel18
2. 63Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ FORD14
3. 50Skullbacka AndersNSB-86Skullbacka Verkstad VW12
4. 21Helenius TomiÄetUATautinen Voorti10
5. 9Kattelus HarriAL-Härmävw8
6. 33Ahlnäs RolandNNSBVelj.Ahlnäs Volvo6
7. 101Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel4
8. 22Heikius Karl-JohanNNSBHeikius Rör Renault2
9. 59Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäkarim z. yskowicz pösöö1
10. 2Viita JoniJurvan UARakennuspalvelu L.Nikkari BMW0
11. 28Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel0
12. 103Mäkinen PasiLaihUApuistohulmi opel0
13. 16Mäkynen HarriVaaSASMS Weld Polo0
14. 20Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö0
15. 52Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat0
16. 48Myllyniemi SamuKauhUAVähämaan kolarikorjaamo Opel0
17. 37Grind MichaelNNSBKE Construction Volvo0
Osallistujia 42 kpl