JM SM Nuoret ja Naiset / 14.06.2014
Tulokset:

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Leppämäki JonnaMäntän UAAkin Lvi Oy Fiat22
2. 35Kurki-Rahikainen OutiHyUABetomik Fiat18
3. 27Ruotsalainen JonnaLapinlAUSavon Kuormalava Fiat16
4. 24Mäkelä HeiniOrSUAHRT FIAT14
5. 12Rytkönen AnneSuonUAKonnekuljetus Fiat12
6. 58Koskema JaanaPäij-HUAMurska Fiat10
7. 54Lampinen MinnaSomUAArska Fiat8
8. 46Lampinen MinnaPunMK/UAVesirakennus Fiat7
9. 20Lohilahti MarjoPuMK/UANurmitarhat Oy Fiat6
10. 61Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Fiat5
11. 72Väätäinen OutiKUAVäätäisen korj. Fiat4
12. 48Perälä AnillaKauhUAÄssäAuto Fiat2
13. 9Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja Fiat1
14. 33Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePointFiat0
15. 30Mentula PäiviAnkUASpark Racing Fiat0
16. 10Ruhanen HeidiLuuUATukkitaksi Fiat0
17. 65Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Heinonen Racing Fiat0
18. 21Kröger-Kuosmanen KirsiKoi-SavUAKätevät Emännät Rasinki Sumppi0
19. 56Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKMonster High Fiat0
20. 28Korpela PäiviKarUA/MKPentti Korpela Oy Fiat0
21. 36Liinamaa HannaLemUATeam SaHa Fiat0
22. 14Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ opel0
23. 15Pere MiiaV-SUAValtteri ja Veeti VW0
24. 80Paananen NinaPuMK/UARakennuspalvelu P.Paananen Fiat0
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 128Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat22
2. 141Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat18
3. 107Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat16
4. 142Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Fiat14
5. 153Laurila EeroLappajUAAsfalttikallio Fiat12
6. 158Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki Seat10
7. 129Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-Motorsport Fiat8
8. 119Stenberg SakuYUAKAT-Kuljetus Fiat7
9. 127Joona LauriSAUEnset Volvo6
10. 155Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW5
11. 162Prihti EmilÄetUASR Comia Fiat4
12. 150Koskinen MarkusKokeUALaatupalvelu Fiat2
13. 134Haukka NikoSuonUAFormex Fiat1
14. 163Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAGLES fiiatti0
15. 109Polvilampi SakuJämSUABar Tona Citroen0
16. 144Palosaari JimiLappajUAMetsäKuljetus Fiat0
17. 115Kotamäki SanteriSaaUAVOIMAN Toyota0
18. 136Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat0
19. 152Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat0
20. 154Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Volvo0
21. 122Sauren JaakkoVaToSUAFiat0
22. 105Levänen RoopeHyUAHyvinkään Autopeltikorjaamo Fiat0
23. 108Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus Fiat0
24. 111Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat0
Osallistujia 63 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 214Sandelin HarriUuUASteel vaasa18
2. 235Aatrakoski MarkkuKokeUAFiat 13314
3. 213Suonpää TimoRaisUAvw (VW )12
4. 226Laine HarriHyUAWinhaan VW10
5. 205Pykäläinen RistoSuonUAFormex VW8
6. 222Kujansuu KariSatUARitari Racing VW6
7. 209Naskali KariP-HUAKonePoint Fiat4
8. 201Uusi-Äijö KaiKauhUAM-Market Karijoki Fiat2
9. 219Helminen JuhaniHuiUABemari1
10. 234Rinne IlkkaSäkUARAT Simca0
11. 202Laine HannuNokUASEL-IT Alfa Romeo0
12. 221Partanen SeppoLemUAKyylän Vw0
13. 241Tamminen MarkkuSomUAArska-Fiat0
14. 223Hakulinen JarmoHyUABITEX Fiat0
15. 206Lahtinen VeijoSatUARitari Racing Vw0
16. 233Mikander EugenUAUrehtiauto ford0
17. 244Vehmanen TapaniNoorUA/MKNiglos Fiat0
18. 236Näätänen RaoulUAUVW kupla0
19. 229Kulmala SauliKankUAtras tui fiat0
20. 228Aarnio AlpoRaisUARuskon asennus Fiat0
21. 204Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf0
Osallistujia 41 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 141Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat16
2. 127Joona LauriSAUEnset Volvo12
3. 111Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat10
4. 135Virtanen JaakkoÄetUAVKR-Volvo8
5. 154Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäRuosteenesto Volvo6
6. 130Maijala TuomasSAUKommee Volvo4
7. 114Rekola VerneriKokeUARopatech Opel2
8. 129Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-Motorsport Fiat1
9. 157Rekola ValtteriKokeUARopatech Volvo0
10. 109Polvilampi SakuJämSUABar Tona Citroen0
11. 133Rekola ViljamiKokeUARopatech Opel0
12. 107Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat0
13. 121Nurmi MiroLemUAAMM Ford0
14. 163Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAGLES fiiatti0
15. 128Kaitonen JeriKySUAFiat0
16. 101Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Opel0
17. 148Kilpinen JereOrSUA3K Racing Ford0
18. 116Törmä NikoParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Fiat0
Osallistujia 34 kpl