Ähtärin Ähellys / 01.06.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 17Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex fiat22
2. 18Perälä JuhaKauhUAÄssäAuto Fiat18
3. 52Tuominen JoniLeppävirta RT Kuljetus Tuomiset Fiat16
4. 2Alasaari JanneAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat14
5. 4Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 99 rallye12
6. 13Mäkelä JonneÄhtUABuster team fiat10
7. 36Jokisuu AskoEUAJokikylä Racing fiat8
8. 85Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike Fiat7
9. 31Kantola Jose-NikoKRRMK/UASTH Racing VW6
10. 114Salojärvi MarkoPihtUAKonepaja VW5
11. 60Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo4
12. 49Peltola MikaP-HUAfiat2
13. 42Koljonen TimoVesUAMoisio Forest Fiat1
14. 54Haukka SamiSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat0
15. 43Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW0
16. 87Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw0
17. 62Mäkelä TuomoÄhtUALP-motorsport fiat0
18. 58Kettu JohanVetUAvw kupla0
19. 64Kärkinen HenriKRRMK/UASTH Racing Fiat0
20. 45Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Pösöö0
21. 14Löytänä KimmoPengerUAPojat Racing Ford0
22. 79Mäkiranta JukkaÄhtUAAsuste Astaliina VOLVO0
23. 48Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing Citroen0
Osallistujia 69 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 18Perälä AnillaKauhUAÄssäAuto Fiat10
2. 43Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW8
3. 49Peltola AnuP-HUAMoniala Raiskinmäki Fiat6
4. 2Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat4
5. 42Koljonen AnneVesUAYlä-Kainuun Jätehuolto Fiat2
6. 11Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ GOLF1
7. 81Kapanen JenniKarstUAVikke Racing Peugeot0
8. 50Ahonen TerhiSuonUAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Saab0
9. 52Heinonen KaroliinaLeppävirta RT Ylioppinut Fiat0
10. 62Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport fiat0
11. 103Koskinen SatuÄhtUAAdafy oy Nissan0
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 17Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Fiat14
2. 78Varis JaniKonnMK/UAKupla10
3. 28Pakarinen VerttiSuonUAHämäräJopparit Fiat8
4. 54Haukka RikuSuonUAMurska-Arska Fiat6
5. 118Strömberg TopiPengUAPojat Racing Honda4
6. 56Haukka NikoSuonUAAutoasi Fiat2
7. 33Kotamäki SanteriSaaUAVOIMAN Ford1
8. 48Polvilampi SakuJämSUAillaksi olkkariin, aamuksi kotiin Citroe0
9. 76Poikolainen PeteKonnMK/UAKonneveden Sairaankuljetus Fiat0
10. 112Kuusrainen VilleVesUAvaraosapojat fiat0
11. 115Marttila KalleP-HUAVW Kupla0
12. 9Naskali JanneOrSUAVW0
13. 116Mäkinen SeveriPengUAPojat Racing Golf0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 81Kapanen HeikkiKarstUACrossFit Jyväskylä Peugeot20
2. 4Siekkinen VeiniLMMSaab 99 rallye16
3. 60Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Volvo14
4. 7Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Pösöö12
5. 87Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Bmw10
6. 48Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing Citroen8
7. 5Hietavala ArtoVesUALepikon oy Ford6
8. 57Hakala TapioP-HUABuster team mazda4
9. 24Ahvenkoski ArtoEUAVolvo2
10. 15Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo1
11. 30Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Opel0
12. 61Antinaho JaniKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo0
13. 88Rantala MarkoKokUAmarocco bar sierra0
14. 68Antinaho JoniKarstUAKituperä Racing Lada0
15. 62Mäkelä MarikaÄhtUALP-motorsport fiat0
16. 83Rautiainen MarkkuKarstUApommikone ford0
17. 73Hautala KimmoÄhtUAJetta-Talo Peugeot0
Osallistujia 52 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 2Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat8
2. 17Aalto RaimoKauhUA Eiran Dekanex fiat6
3. 80Mäkynen MattiEPUAMoottorihiomo Saab4
4. 77Koivisto AriPeMKK.Raak Racing Fiat2
5. 71Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATepi-Service Fiat1
6. 78Ohranen PenttiKonnMK/UAKuljetusp. Elina Will VW0
7. 106Salokorpi KariKvanUAtmihannusippolaford0
8. 18Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO FIAT0
Osallistujia 13 kpl