JM Kemora / 23.08.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnkatsastus Renault20
2. 1Ahonen JyriKRRMK/UAS MÄKELÄ FORD16
3. 42Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power VW14
4. 70Nummela ToniKangUAPaven Auto Racing imp12
5. 37Kokko MarkoJärvisUALinjakori Oy Datsun10
6. 88Lampinen SamiPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Ford8
7. 90Jusi JoniRauUAHoitopiste Fiat6
8. 10Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team IMP4
9. 32Klemola JussiVetUAKlemolan Betoni Fiat2
10. 33Grind MichaelNNSBKE Construction Opel1
11. 50Siurua TomiRaaUAKorsu OY Ford0
12. 21Ritala OlaviEUAPihatyö Opel0
13. 29Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat0
14. 72Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Ford0
15. 30Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ Ford0
16. 52Raninen JarkkoLapUAPöhölöö MotorSport Opel0
17. 55Tiala JuhoKokUATuikkula Oy Nissan0
18. 59Kuoppala PetriLappajUAJAKE Fiat0
Osallistujia 59 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 36Rautio MiiaLakUAMioMoi & RuusuRacing Fiat16
2. 30Lindskog TinaNSB-86S MÄKELÄ Ford12
3. 88Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Ford10
4. 27Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäPower OIL TEAM SIMCA8
5. 65Ahola Maj-LisKokUAkokkolattia Ford6
6. 77Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala OY Fiat4
7. 70Ahonen NiinaKangUAPaven Auto Racing imp2
8. 44Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel1
9. 14Leinonen TiinaSsUAKainuun Kuutamokeikat Toyota0
10. 41Heikkilä MariaNNSBHeikius Rör Ford0
11. 11Kattelus SariAL-Härmäopel0
12. 113Salonen MerjaMRTMörökölli Honda0
13. 34Hillilä InkaParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat0
14. 39Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland opel0
15. 109Pihlajamaa LeenaLaihUAT:mi Sami Niemi GOLF0
16. 105Mikkonen SuviKiuUALada0
17. 102Liimatainen JessicaKarstUABetonituote/Hertta Racing Hond0
18. 35Saariaho HeliLappajUALapphuolto Fiat0
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Sunbeam14
2. 120Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Citroen10
3. 88Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAMaanrakennus Ford8
4. 25Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Ford6
5. 50Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSMA-Motorsport Fiat4
6. 29Laurila EeroLappajUASilta-Turkis Fiat2
7. 90Jusi NikoRauUAHoitopiste Fiat1
8. 75Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo0
9. 85Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUAtosimonsteri vw0
10. 111Haavisto Roni-AnttoniHoMK/UAAutopaja Opel0
11. 72Ylitalo NicoEUAJep Racing Ford0
12. 54Haukka RikuSuonUAAntin Fiat0
13. 61Leskinen EetuOuMK/UALaina Mazda0
14. 117Lindroos JarnoPihtUAKonepaja VW0
15. 119Autio AnttonPyhUAPeltityö Autio Opel0
16. 118Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H.Tikkala Oy Ope0
Osallistujia 26 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 80Liikala JukkaJärvisUAFinnkatsastus Renault22
2. 18Grönfors RamiÄetUADoDiinRacingTeam Comet18
3. 37Kokko MarkoJärvisUALinjakori Oy Datsun16
4. 102Liimatainen HenriKarstUABetonituote/Hertta Racing Hond14
5. 72Kalmukoski TapaniEUAAP Rengastarvike Ford12
6. 23Muhonen JariKokUAöljytukku toyota10
7. 33Grind MichaelNNSBKE Construction Opel8
8. 107Mäkynen TopiEPUAMetek OY Saab7
9. 114Ruuttula MikkoKMKMaljus OY opel6
10. 45Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Audi5
11. 58Seppälä TeemuParatiisin/MUPuhto Racing Ford4
12. 99Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni mazda2
13. 93Hautanen HarriATAK/UASaab 991
14. 98Koivisto ErnoPokyUARakennuspalvelu L.Nikkari Opel0
15. 111Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel0
16. 71Ahlnäs JanNNSBvelj ahlnäs volvo0
17. 106Nieminen KristianP-HUAHanu manta0
18. 97Kellosalo JyriTohUAMajatalo Sillankorva Saab0
19. 86Paakkari Veli-MattiRaaUAAutohuolto volvo0
20. 91Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUATEAM SCANSOLO FORD0
Osallistujia 79 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 99Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni mazda14
2. 52Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATePi Service Opel10
3. 97Kellosalo TuomoTohUAKahvila Sillankorva Saab8
4. 111Kortehisto TapaniLapUAAutopaja Opel6
5. 50Karhu KariKR Team50.v-juhlakalu Ford4
6. 2Ruuti HannuKauhUAÄSSÄAUTO KADETT2
7. 36Piispanen JukkaScPalasMioMoi&ruusu race Fiat1
8. 80Liikala TimoJärvisUAFinnKatsastus Renault0
9. 103Mäkynen MattiEPUASeinäjoen Moottorihiomo Honda0
10. 106Petäjä JuhaP-HUAHANU-Manta0
11. 59Kuoppala HannuLappajUAJake Fiat0
12. 108Berg JariVesUAei autoa0
13. 67Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat0
14. 70Nummela RaimoKangUAPaven Auto Racing imp0
15. 25Grind BoNNSBMaanrakennus Ford0
16. 35Angervisto HeikkiLappajUALapphuolto Fiat0
17. 34Hillilä HeimoParatiisin/MURaiten Korjaamo Fiat0
18. 11Helenius JukkaTamUASTEEL OPEL0
Osallistujia 23 kpl