POLARIA JM Mäntyharju / 07.06.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 79Puttonen TeppoVesUAAutokorjaamo TimanttiTeam VW22
2. 42Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo18
3. 50Innanmaa JuusoSAUSorvaamo toyota16
4. 19Kattelus TomiLuuUARenttu Racing Epeli14
5. 78Heinonen MarkusLeppävirta RT Merlika Fiat12
6. 7Salmijärvi HeikkiJyvUAVW Kupla10
7. 2Yrjölä JyrkiLahUAEräpolku vw8
8. 14Jaatinen TeroKotkaUARoppakorjaamo Fiat7
9. 16Innanmaa VilleSAUSorvaamo sunbeam6
10. 10Wallin JaniHyUAcitydog kuppeli5
11. 36Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Kadett4
12. 83Pulkkinen TomiSuonUASamat osat kuin 1997 VW2
13. 59Mannertie MikkoKalUAjönssi power ford1
14. 71Löytänä KimmoPengerUAPojat Racing Nissan0
15. 76Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW0
16. 77Salojärvi MarkoPihtUAKonepaja VW0
17. 34Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford0
18. 86Oittinen AnttiVesUApiikkinä lihassa escort0
Osallistujia 65 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 76Lindroos HeliPihtUAKonepaja VW10
2. 10Ulmala MinnaHeiUAJani poWer VW8
3. 11Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKART V66
4. 21Kungas AnniVääUAKungas Racing Kuppeli4
5. 121Lepo SariRUAVIKA&TIKKI VW2
6. 71Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Nissan1
7. 44Laapotti NiinaHyUAIKI-KIUAS ESCORTTI0
8. 31Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo0
9. 73Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing Pemari0
10. 78Sundell TuuliaNUAHeinonen Racing Fiat0
11. 27Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford0
12. 52Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel0
13. 111Kaartinen JennaLprUA Fimpec Corolla0
14. 22Anttila EevaAnkUAKärkipelti Ford0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 101Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo10
2. 112Jalava MikoHAUVolvo 1448
3. 113Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda6
4. 72Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo4
5. 115Liukkonen ViliValUAVolvo2
6. 77Lindroos JarnoPihtUAKonepaja VW1
7. 122Pöntynen PanuLuuUAYellowhammer VW0
8. 50Saarela SamuliSAURoismala racing volvo0
9. 114Lehtinen JussiElimäenMURapakivi Racing Toyota0
10. 81Laitinen TomiSuonUAVolvo 2400
11. 102Jalkanen NikoPiekUAJRT Ford0
12. 123Ahokas OnniPäij-HUAAutopurkamo Fiat0
13. 30Arola AnttiAnkUAArolatec VW0
14. 70Kaunisto JuhoLahUAJJ Simca0
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 42Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo22
2. 45Viitikko JanneJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen volvo18
3. 50Innanmaa JuusoSAUSorvaamo toyota16
4. 52Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel14
5. 24Näränen PasiKSAUvolvo12
6. 37Lehtonen HenriPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo10
7. 31Laapotti HarriHämUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo8
8. 58Viljava JosePäij-HUAJV Racing Ford7
9. 29Mäkinen PasiHeiUAOpel Ascona6
10. 51Sairanen JaniSulMK/UARakenne ja Asennus Daihatsu5
11. 34Laapotti TimoHyUAEuroteli/Betomik ford4
12. 49Yrjölä KalleLahUAEräpolkuRacingFord2
13. 38Heiniluoma SamuliPäij-HUAJönssi Power Vaz1
14. 43Rajanen IiroPäij-HUARuttuset Racing audi0
15. 63Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Volvo0
16. 3Honkonen JariKotkaUAFord Escort0
17. 9Liimatainen KariHAUkukkaranta foorti0
18. 72Penttilä KimmoÄetUAReiraamo Volvo0
Osallistujia 62 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 71Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Nissan10
2. 52Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel8
3. 37Lehtonen HeidiPäij-HUANatiaiset Racing Volvo6
4. 11Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKART V64
5. 27Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford2
6. 31Laapotti NiinaHyUAEuro-Teli mahavolvo1
7. 44Kosola MariPiekUAIKI-KIUAS ESCORTTI0
8. 10Ulmala MinnaHeiUAJani poWer VW0
9. 111Kaartinen JennaLprUA Fimpec Corolla0
10. 36Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAHH Kadett0
11. 32Hyötylä RitvaKokUAToyota Starlet0
12. 65Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUKorjaamo Escort0
13. 73Junttari AnnePäij-HUAAslak Racing Pemari0
14. 49Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolkuRacingFord0
15. 22Anttila EevaAnkUAKärkipelti Ford0
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 101Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Volvo8
2. 72Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo6
3. 112Jalava MikoHAUVolvo 1444
4. 57Tykkyläinen RasmusPäij-HUAAslakRacingVolvo2
5. 115Liukkonen ViliValUAVolvo1
6. 113Järvi MiikaNokUAMazda0
7. 103Henell SamiVaToSUAKA-SA BMW0
8. 63Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo0
Osallistujia 14 kpl