Pesämäki Syys-JM / 26.10.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 68Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot30
2. 1Rajala Joni-PekkaNoorUA/MKRaskaskonehuolto Fiat25
3. 73Tikka JereKauhUAUrakointi Antila Fiat20
4. 35Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäCUSTOMPARTS Fiat18
5. 71Tamminen MiikkaSomUAArska-Fiat16
6. 83Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat14
7. 4Rantala TeroAL-HärmäAL-Sport Fiat12
8. 164Honkala JouniKokeUAFiat 13311
9. 117Naskali JussiOrSUAMuskeli VW10
10. 70Röman OskariOrSUAHRT VW9
11. 103Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda8
12. 59Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech/A.H Power VW7
13. 110Wilpola SanteriSAUpuumäntä starlet6
14. 82Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö5
15. 97Helenius SamiÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Voorti4
16. 29Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Fiat3
17. 133Sepänmäki TuomasHoMK/UAT:mi V-P Sepänmäki VW2
18. 36Santahuhta JaakkoHoMK/UAHonkajoki Works Fiat1
19. 96Mäkelä JaniHämUASokka irti Fiat0
20. 3Kaipila MarkusHämUAEhkä hieman TUHMA FIAT0
21. 116Lahola JamiLaihUAlahola jm race opel0
22. 91Suominen EskoV-SUAAutoasi Golf0
23. 16Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel0
24. 76Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing team vulva0
25. 86Djakonowsky HenryNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Volsu0
26. 93Kiveinen JereV-SUAMikantaksi VW0
27. 5Haavisto SauliHuiUALaatupalvelu volvo0
28. 50Kortesniemi EeroHoMK/UArengasliike Mobirol pösö0
29. 113Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö0
30. 30Saarni AkiNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat0
Osallistujia 105 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Perälä UllaKauhUATuomen talli Fiat14
2. 89Holma RiikkaNoorUA/MKLuurin Rampen Fiat10
3. 9Perälä AnillaKauhUATaxi Luuri VW8
4. 30Saarni SariNoorUA/MKLeppijoki Fiat6
5. 40Helenius EmmaÄetUAHH Fiat4
6. 92Munkki SatuKvanUAsaloteam toyota2
7. 39Mäkelä HeiniOrSUApukkiteam fiat1
8. 84Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel0
9. 97Mansikkamäki LindaÄetUAkeikyän kikka voorti0
10. 153Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAJape racing Saab0
11. 83Laakso SusannaSAUAKMET Fiat0
12. 67Hakala SannaP-HUAKKR-Team Volvo0
13. 10Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäSuur-Kokkaus Fiat0
14. 48Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAkikka voorti0
15. 58Viita JanikaJurvan UARistonRahti vw0
16. 96Kaipila SuviHämUAJanin Kuka muu muka FIAT0
17. 13Moisio SariHoMK/UAMoisio racing fiat0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 130Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat16
2. 73Kalliomäki JoonasParkUAFiat12
3. 29Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Fiat10
4. 99Järvi MiikaNokUAKostula Team Fiat8
5. 41Puuskamäki NiklasKvanUATosimonsteri fiat6
6. 131Piekkala JereSomUAARSKA Fiat4
7. 115Kalliokoski JereAL-HärmäSma-motorsport fiat2
8. 6Laurila EeroLappajUAVW1
9. 128Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggblomin Peruna Fiat0
10. 119Mattila NikoHämUAKuljetusliike Kauko Virtanen Fiat0
11. 77Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW0
12. 5Haavisto JoniHuiUALAATUPALVELU volvö0
13. 152Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
14. 34Heinonen JesseSatUARitari Racing Fiat0
15. 44Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Ooppeli0
Osallistujia 37 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 127Lampinen KimmoPunMK/UAVanttilan Paja Ascona20
2. 68Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot16
3. 81Mäkelä JonneÄhtUARakennusPetsku toyota14
4. 97Helenius SamiÄetUAKeikyän Kikka Voorti12
5. 76Saarni JussiSatUALehtonen Racing team vulva10
6. 44Virtanen JonneÄetUAkikka ooppeli8
7. 84Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel6
8. 16Lehtonen TeemuV-SUATeam Etuveitikka Opel4
9. 82Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö2
10. 26Virtanen LauriÄetUAVKR-Volvo1
11. 80Marjoniemi AleksiReiUATarjan Karkki Ford0
12. 129Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäopel wir leben autos0
13. 74Ketomäki ToniNoorUA/MKRottelo Mitsu0
14. 105Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel0
15. 113Viljanen JaakkoLapUAPRP Racing pösöö0
16. 125Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEiran dekanex opel0
17. 63Rantala TaunoEurUAKHW Racing Rellu0
18. 109Haapala SebastianKokeUABeveg Volvo0
19. 29Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Fiat0
20. 103Kukkonen SamiRauUAsuoraX Honda0
21. 100Alalammi AnttiJaMoKe/UAAutorengas Saab0
22. 102Valonen AriTamUATiimi Nami v v0
23. 152Näykki JuhaLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
24. 87Innanmaa KalleSAUSorvaamo sumppi0
Osallistujia 58 kpl