Nokia JM / 13.09.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Mattila Jani-MarkusNokUAE O Fiat25
2. 99Laakso JoniHämUAA&J Fiat20
3. 58Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY ratsuni18
4. 57Rantanen JaniÄetUArockj fiat16
5. 36Saari SamiTamUASIIPIWEIKOT SUMBEAM14
6. 62Koski PetteriLemUADalton`s Racing Ford12
7. 47Mattila JuhamattiHämUAKänki Fiat10
8. 22Kosonen MikkoRaisUARuskon Asennus Fiat9
9. 1Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun8
10. 25Kuusela JormaNokUAPoika Fiat7
11. 59Forsgren KimPukMUbetonilattiat forsgren oy fiat6
12. 89Korpela AnssiSAUAKMET Fiat5
13. 12Sipiläinen JaakkoHyUASVR-Team Fiat4
14. 94Huhta SakuRaisUAmp-huolto oy vw3
15. 65Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel2
16. 67Partanen SeppoLemUANoSe VW1
17. 32Wilpola SanteriSAURoismala Racing Ford0
18. 49Saarinen SauliOrSUARetu Racing VW0
Osallistujia 80 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 22Lampinen AnniPunMK/UARuskon Asennus Fiat10
2. 46Nätkin TarjaP-HUAFiat8
3. 36Kunttu NettaTamUASIIPIWEIKOT SUMBEAM6
4. 155Vapaavuori LeenaLemUAKotipizza VW4
5. 60Virtanen Mari-AnneNokUAOpel2
6. 74Perätalo SuviKangUAKonePoint Fiat1
7. 154Lehtimäki MarikaSomUAVolkswagen Kupla0
8. 99Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE& JASPER FIAT0
9. 65Kungas AnniVääUARKR-Opel0
Osallistujia 18 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 39Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat8
2. 82Saarela SamuliSAUroismala racing ford6
3. 70Keljo VilleP-HUASekatyömies VW4
4. 58Lahtinen IiroParkUAEsan Ratsuni2
5. 60Järvi MiikaNokUAOpel1
6. 57Prihti EmilÄetUAPlassun Fiiatti0
7. 73Seppälä JussiOrSUALiekki vw0
8. 5Virtanen JaakkoÄetUARJS-Ford0
9. 92Nurmi MiroLemUATampereenAikuisKoulutusKeskus Bmw0
10. 101Nikander CarlHyUANurmijärven Pihalaatta Pösö0
11. 64Säteri MatiasKySUAKHW Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 14 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 58Kihlström EsaHämUAkuljetus EKKY ratsuni22
2. 62Koski PetteriLemUADalton`s Racing Ford18
3. 19Kauppinen KariAAUTVK Corolla16
4. 60Rantanen JoonasHämUAOpel14
5. 20Koivisto Kari-PekkaAMMklemolan betoni ford12
6. 1Koivisto Kai-PetteriAMMklemolan betoni datsun10
7. 38Väyrynen RaunoNokUAAmdix Opel8
8. 96Niemi AnttiTamUATeamNiemi.fi Datsun7
9. 79Sjöwall JohanLvUAvw golf6
10. 50Järvinen JussiVihUASaab 995
11. 101Hassi VoittoHyUAnurmijärven pihalaatta Pösö4
12. 33Valonen AkuTamUAKomia Datsuni2
13. 78Kivimäki TarmoOrSUAPISPALASI OY MERSU1
14. 103Kukkumäki JanneVaToSUARomulife toyota0
15. 82Saarela MiikkaSAURoismala Racing Ford0
Osallistujia 60 kpl