Härmä JM II / 20.09.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäAutohuolto Norjamäki Fiat18
2. 14Kaipila MarkusHämUAJesse&Jasper POWER VW14
3. 38Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat12
4. 13Kuivalainen TimoYUATTK Racing Fiat10
5. 12Pihlajamäki TomiLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat8
6. 21Nukala MikaAL-HärmäPower Oil Team Fiat6
7. 16Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla4
8. 27Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot2
9. 29Luuri TeroKauhUATaksi vw1
10. 37Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike fiat0
11. 31Korpi JaakkoAL-HärmäAbarth boxer Fiat0
12. 57Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Fiat0
13. 23Laitala MarkusNNSBB.N Motor fiat0
14. 41Koivumetsä MikkoJaMoKe/UAkujavuori volvo0
15. 35Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo0
16. 49Pihlajamäki TeroLapUAGasthaus Tiitu Fiat0
17. 18Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing Opel0
18. 2Lähdesmäki AnttiPokyUAVolvo0
19. 20Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo0
20. 24Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis vauxhall0
Osallistujia 49 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 14Kaipila SuviHämUAJesse&Jasper POWER VW8
2. 51Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat6
3. 16Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla4
4. 37Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäAH Tarvike Fiat2
5. 101Isomäki KatjaAL-HärmäPözö1
6. 29Perälä AnillaKauhUATaxi VW0
7. 42Lindskog TinaNSB-86S.Mäkelä oldsmobile custom cruiser0
8. 154Lintala TerhiEPUAvakio 1600 nissan0
9. 102Kattelus RoosaAL-Härmätoyford0
10. 10Lampinen AnniPunMK/UAFiat0
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat14
2. 39Kuusrainen VilleVesUAelmu-motor vw10
3. 21Rantala TarmoAL-HärmäHärmän Ruosteenesto Fiat8
4. 151Ketomäki TuukkaAL-HärmäKonekorjaamo Mitsu6
5. 41Koski-Lammi HeikkiJaMoKe/UAEiran Dekanex Volvo4
6. 3Viita TopiasLapUAKJ-Koneistus Fiat2
7. 20Antinaho NikoKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo1
8. 13Kuivalainen ValtteriYUATTK Racing Fiat0
9. 104Näykki JarkkoLapUAJakkeObelix Honda0
10. 28Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Toyota0
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 27Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Peugeot14
2. 41Salo MikkoJaMoKe/UAEIRANDEKANEX VOLVO10
3. 20Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Volvo8
4. 40Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola Ford6
5. 24Grönfors SamiHvMK/UAminikirppis vauxhall4
6. 7Haukilehto JereÄhtUARakennuspelti ja putki Koski FORD2
7. 9Hietala SamiAL-HärmäFord1
8. 35Koivisto MikaJärvisUAEMT-Racing Volvo0
9. 104Näykki JuhaLapUAJakkeObelixracing Honda0
10. 19Hautala HarriPokyUAHighlander Nissan0
11. 43Raninen JarkkoLapUAPöhölöö MotorSport Voortti0
12. 42Mäkelä SamiNSB-86S.Mäkelä oldsmobile0
13. 34Kankaanpää JukkaVMFkoneurakointi m.leppäkoski ford0
14. 105Raudaskoski MarkkuParatiisin/MUNivalan Kivi Ford0
15. 18Krook JukkaJämSUAJuke Racing Opel0
Osallistujia 28 kpl