XXXII Hajyylyajo / 28.06.2014
Tulokset:

Yleinen
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Kumpula Ari-PekkaAL-HärmäAutohuolto Norjamäki fiat25
2. 100Huhtala AriAL-HärmäAH tarvike Fiat20
3. 48Mustakoski JesseKarUA/MKFinn-Sermest oy Fiat18
4. 37Tikka JereKauhUAManun Fiat16
5. 5Siltanen JanneEUAsilta-turkis fiat14
6. 90Paananen MarkusEUAPaananen Racing Fiat12
7. 68Salokaski SauliPokyUAJopen Putki Fiat10
8. 57Sissala VilleAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne Fiat9
9. 47Kurikka EsaOuMK/UAvw kupla8
10. 85Angervisto KimmoLappajUALapphuolto Fiat7
11. 67Piispanen AnttiScPalasAlaska Tech / A.H Power VW6
12. 99Alaranta JoniAL-Härmäah tarvike vw5
13. 59Rantanen JarnoAL-HärmäPower Oil Team FIAT4
14. 94Bergendahl Ari-PekkaKauhUASCANSOLO vw3
15. 45Isokangas JoonasAL-HärmäMachinery Fiat2
16. 56Luuri RamiHoMK/UAAAPO&ANNI FIAT1
17. 38Kukkola JarnoAL-HärmäKukkola Motorsport Ford0
18. 80Raninen JyriKvanUAPöHöLöö mOtOrSPorT sika-ooppeli0
19. 62Jokinen VesaReiUAK-Market Reisjärvi Ford0
20. 3Koivikko JariKauhUALVI Kannonlahti VW0
21. 74Viita JoniJurvan UAKone-kovera fiat0
22. 10Ojanperä TuomoAL-HärmäGospel Racing Fiat0
23. 26Kaipila MarkusHämUAJESSE& JASPER POWER FIAT0
24. 103Salokorpi MikaLapUATmi Hannu Sippola VW0
25. 96Saarinen VesaJurvan UAVemitek Fiat0
26. 95Mäkinen MikkoLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat0
27. 2Svens EmilNNSBK E Construction Volvo0
28. 105Siltala SamiKauhUANoCanDo Racing Team VW0
29. 86Jokisuu AskoEUAJokikylä Racing fiat0
30. 19Näykki TeemuLapUAEmma VW0
Osallistujia 82 kpl

Naiset
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 26Kaipila SuviHämUAJESSE&JASPER FIAT14
2. 69Sandberg MarikaKauhUANext-Gear Fiat10
3. 67Heikkilä SaraKoMoKeMurun VW8
4. 55Kunttu NettaTamUASIIPIWEIKOT FIAT6
5. 85Saariaho HeliLappajUALapphuolto Fiat4
6. 59Rantanen MarinaAL-HärmäPower Oil Team FIAT2
7. 47Sainila MiraOuMK/UAvw kupla1
8. 97Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUOpel Kadett0
9. 82Korkiakangas Ella-MariKauhUAEetun Autosähkö Fiat0
10. 24Yrjölä MiaLahUAEräpolkuRacingFord0
11. 30Järvenpää VenlaÄetUAHH ford0
12. 10Uutela EmiliaAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat0
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Nuoret
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 1Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat14
2. 36Kotamäki SanteriSaaUAVOIMAN Fiat10
3. 57Huupponen KrisseÄkiUAcarolina keittiöt fiiat8
4. 42Häggblom RasmusNNSBHäggbloms Potatis Fiat6
5. 37Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat4
6. 5Laurila EeroLappajUASilta-turkis Fiat2
7. 64Rantala TarmoAL-Härmäkuljetus nukala Fiat1
8. 60Haukka NikoSuonUAFiat0
9. 41Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H. Tikkala Opel0
10. 79Mäki TuomasPeMKPoikkinainti team Volvo0
11. 70Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo0
12. 154Näykki JanneLapUAJakkeObelix racing Honda0
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Etuveto/kardaani
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 7Viitikko JanneJuvan UAautohuolto m.pehkonen volvo20
2. 204Kykkänen MirkoAnkUARKR-Opel16
3. 80Raninen JyriKvanUAPöHöLöö mOtOrSPorT sika-ooppeli14
4. 14Nyman FrankNNSBservice ke-trading toyota12
5. 38Kukkola JarnoAL-HärmäKukkola Motorsport Ford10
6. 70Saarela MiikkaSAUroismala racing volvo8
7. 92Matilainen JukkaMhMKVolvo6
8. 153Myllyaho MarkusAL-HärmäFord (Ford Escort)4
9. 161Ketomäki EsaLapUAKoneKorjaamo Honda2
10. 40Virtanen JonneÄetUAHH Hontra1
11. 102Grind MichaelNNSBTimon tinaus ja ruuvaus Ford0
12. 16Antinaho MikaKarstUAUnelmaVävy Racing Ford0
13. 4Pöyhönen JukkaKokUAEagleland Volvo0
14. 58Backlund SimonNNSBKE Construction Volvo0
15. 53Raninen MikaKvanUAPÖHÖLÖÖ MOTORSPORT ooppeli0
16. 30Helenius TomiÄetUAMetsuri Voorti0
17. 15Hautalahti MarkusLappajUAMSV Team VOLVO0
18. 201Heikkilä HermanniAL-Härmäpelaan golffia0
19. 203Kulomäki TeroVaToSUAtk-racing ford0
20. 210Pouhula ToniLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel0
21. 29Mäkinen SanteriPengUAPojat Racing Honda0
22. 77Helenius SamiÄetUAHH Escortti0
23. 8Sairanen JaniSulMK/UARakenne ja Asennus Daihatsu0
24. 213Viljanen NikoLapUAPRP Pösöö0
Osallistujia 56 kpl

Papat
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 163Mäki-Kala JariKauhUAJS Auto ja Konemyynti VW10
2. 1Alasaari JuhaniAL-HärmäTrala Oy Fiat8
3. 68Pirkkala HannuJärvisUATepi-Service Fiat6
4. 161Ketomäki HannuLapUAKonekorjaamo Honda4
5. 95Mäkinen HarriLappajUAHartsan Sorvaus Fiat2
6. 57Sissala HannuAL-HärmäHärmän liikenne vw1
7. 49Kunnari TimoAL-HärmäHärmän Traktorihuolto VW0
8. 43Mäki LeoPokyUAfiat 8500
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Naiset evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 222Rusila Tuuli-JoannaÄhtUAPojat Racing Nissan14
2. 91Kattelus SariAL-HärmäOpel10
3. 201Isomäki KatjaAL-Härmätohtori sykerön pum pum alus golf8
4. 4Kentala MiaKokUAEagleland Volvo6
5. 71Yrjölä-Elo HannaLahUAEräpolku Racing Ford4
6. 97Pekkarinen IrmaElimäenMUOpel Kadett2
7. 204Kykkänen RiinaAnkUARKR-Opel1
8. 210Ketomäki HennaLapUAKonekorjaamo Opel0
9. 11Lähteenmäki NiinaNoorUA/MKART V60
10. 35Koskinen SatuÄhtUAAdafy oy Nissan0
11. 40Järvenpää VeeraÄetUAHH Civikki0
12. 214Yrjölä KirsiLahUAEräpolku Racing Sunny0
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Nuoret evk
sijanronimiseuraautopisteet
1. 70Saarela SamuliSAURoismala Racing Volvo10
2. 17Maijala TuomasSAUReiraamo Volvo8
3. 154Näykki JarkkoLapUAPLT honda6
4. 29Strömberg AatuPengUAPojat racing honda4
5. 41Tikkala MiikaAL-HärmäKuljetusliike H. Tikkala Opel2
6. 1Sillanpää JoonasAL-HärmäCustomparts Fiat1
7. 37Juhola ManuPäij-HUAAutolasikeskus Fiat0
8. 58Enges LukasNNSBKE Construction Volvo0
9. 5Laurila EeroLappajUASilta-turkis Fiat0
10. 151Alakoskela JereLapUAE.Laurila oy Nissan0
11. 157Lehtonen TopiHAUSeon Baari BMW0
12. 211Kanervala NikoKvanUAsaloteam toyota0
Osallistujia 17 kpl